Seeding Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
21.5 Touring non timing (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CAMERON BULLARD
2 2STEVE SMITH
3 3DUSTIN LAYNE
4 4MESUT YANG
5 5JEFF FLASSIG
6 6BILL SYDOR
7 7SEAN SCHULER
8 8JIM HUGGETT
9 9RAY MOLETT
10 10NICK GREEN
2
21.5 Touring non timing (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLAYTON YOUNG
2 2TIM MOORE
3 3ARTHUR SCRIMO
4 4BILL EISENHARD
5 5TOASTIE TOTH
6 6CHRIS BOZIK
7 7BRENT KLINGFORTH
8 8DAVID PANTER
9 9JD RAMSEY
10 10ERIC JONES
3
17.5 1-12th Scale (Heat 1/2)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF DAYGER
2 2JASON CHENG
3 3KEMP ANDERSON
4 4CHARLIE MENARD
5 5SHAWN RAYFIELD
6 6MICHAEL HANULEC
7 7KEVIN VAN ERT
8 8JASON LUTZ
4
17.5 1-12th Scale (Heat 2/2)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN WIITA
2 2CHRIS LOCKHART
3 3JESS ISAKSON
4 4JUSTIN HENGELFELT
5 5RICK PFEILSTICKER
6 6SIENNA BULLARD
7 7BILL EISENHARD
8 8JOHN NEWLON
9 9JOE TRANDELL
5
21.5 USGT non timing (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRENT KLINGFORTH
2 2CHRIS KEMPER
3 3JIM HUGGETT
4 4DAVID PANTER
5 5JD RAMSEY
6 6ARTHUR SCRIMO
7 7TIM MOORE
8 8MYRON KINNARD
6
21.5 USGT non timing (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEMP ANDERSON
2 2ERIC JONES
3 3JEFF FLASSIG
4 4CAMERON BULLARD
5 5RICK VESSELL
6 6CLAYTON YOUNG
7 7CHRIS BOZIK
7
17.5 Touring non timing (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHNEE FENIMORE
2 2TOASTIE TOTH
3 3RALPH BURCH
4 4KYLE KLINGFORTH
5 5ANDREW ELLIS
6 6BRANDON CLEMENTS
7 7JD RAMSEY
8 8MIKE GEE
9 9ERIC ANDERSON
10 10ROBBIE DODGE
8
17.5 Touring non timing (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ARTHUR SCRIMO
2 2BILL SYDOR
3 3STEVE KUITHE
4 4BRENT KLINGFORTH
5 5CHRIS KEMPER
6 6DUSTIN LAYNE
7 7MARK DIXON
8 8KEMP ANDERSON
9 9NICK GREEN
10 10JOHN NEWLON
9
Mod 12th scale (Heat 1/1)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW ELLIS
2 2SAM ISAACS
3 3KEVEN HEBERT
4 4TROY GUBBINS
5 5JOHNEE FENIMORE
6 6MAX KUENNING
7 7MIKE PULFER
8 8CHRISTOPHER HILLIER
9 9DR DAVID ARNOLD
10
VTA (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID PANTER
2 2NATHAN LYDAY
3 3MESUT YANG
4 4ROBERT CUNNINGHAM
5 5LEE ROBB
6 6TERRY MCDONALD
7 7RYAN SCHNEIDER
8 8MYRON KINNARD
9 9CLAYTON YOUNG
11
13.5 1-12th Scale (Heat 1/3)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MAX KUENNING
2 2JASON CHENG
3 3MIKE GEE
4 4RICK PFEILSTICKER
5 5MIKE PULFER
6 6TROY GUBBINS
7 7JESS ISAKSON
12
13.5 1-12th Scale (Heat 2/3)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRISTOPHER HILLIER
2 2CHARLIE MENARD
3 3ROBERT MORRIS
4 4BILL EISENHARD
5 5SHAWN RAYFIELD
6 6JASON LUTZ
7 7JOHN BARRON
13
13.5 1-12th Scale (Heat 3/3)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF DAYGER
2 2ROBBIE DODGE
3 3MICHAEL HANULEC
4 4JOHN WIITA
5 5ERIC ANDERSON
6 6KEVIN VAN ERT
7 7JOE TRANDELL
14
21.5 F1 non timing (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN NEWLON
2 2SEAN SCHULER
3 3JUSTIN HENGELFELT
4 4CHRIS LOCKHART
5 5SCOTT WEEMS
6 6LEE ROBB
7 7ROBERT CUNNINGHAM
15
21.5 F1 non timing (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN LYDAY
2 2STEVE SMITH
3 3JEFF DAYGER
4 4STEVE KUITHE
5 5JOHN BARRON
6 6SCOTT MCDONALD
7 7RICK VESSELL
16
Mod Touring (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHNEE FENIMORE
2 2BRANDON CLEMENTS
3 3KYLE KLINGFORTH
4 4CHRIS ADAMS
5 5MAX KUENNING
6 6WILLIAM JOSSENS
17
Mod Touring (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVEN HEBERT
2 2MIKE GEE
3 3RALPH BURCH
4 4SAM ISAACS
5 5ANDREW ELLIS
6 6PAUL LEMIEUX
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Pro Level R/C
Registrations Entries: 135
Drivers: 68
Total Race Laps 35,030
Total Race Time 104 hours, 49 minutes, 32 seconds
close X