Practice Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
21.5 Touring Car (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Cameron Bullard
2 2Steve Smith
3 3Dustin Layne
4 4Mesut Yang
5 5Jeff Flassig
6 6Bill Sydor
7 7Sean Schuler
8 8Jim Huggett
9 9Ray Molett
10 10Nick Green
2
21.5 Touring Car (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Clayton Young
2 2Tim Moore
3 3Arthur Scrimo
4 4Bill Eisenhard
5 5Michael Toth
6 6chris bozik
7 7Brent Klingforth
8 8David Panter
9 9JD Ramsey
10 10Eric Jones
3
17.5 1-12th Scale (Heat 1/2)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jeff Dayger
2 2Jason Cheng
3 3Kemp Anderson
4 4Charlie Menard
5 5Shawn Rayfield
6 6Michael Hanulec
7 7Kevin Van Ert
8 8Jason Lutz
4
17.5 1-12th Scale (Heat 2/2)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1John Wiita
2 2Chris Lockhart
3 3Jess Isakson
4 4Justin Hengelfelt
5 5Rick Pfeilsticker
6 6Sienna Bullard
7 7Bill Eisenhard
8 8John Newlon
9 9Joe Trandell
5
21.5 USGT (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brent Klingforth
2 2Chris Kemper
3 3Jim Huggett
4 4David Panter
5 5JD Ramsey
6 6Arthur Scrimo
7 7Tim Moore
8 8Myron Kinnard
6
21.5 USGT (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kemp Anderson
2 2Eric Jones
3 3Jeff Flassig
4 4Cameron Bullard
5 5Rick Vessell
6 6Clayton Young
7 7chris bozik
7
17.5 Touring Car (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Johnee Fenimore
2 2Michael Toth
3 3Ralph Burch
4 4Kyle Klingforth
5 5Andrew Ellis
6 6Brandon Clements
7 7JD Ramsey
8 8Mike Gee
9 9Eric Anderson
10 10Robbie Dodge
8
17.5 Touring Car (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Arthur Scrimo
2 2Bill Sydor
3 3Steve Kuithe
4 4Brent Klingforth
5 5Chris Kemper
6 6Dustin Layne
7 7Mark Dixon
8 8Kemp Anderson
9 9Nick Green
10 10John Newlon
9
Modified 1-12th Scale (Heat 1/1)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Andrew Ellis
2 2Sam Isaacs
3 3Keven Hebert
4 4Troy Gubbins
5 5Johnee Fenimore
6 6Max Kuenning
7 7Mike Pulfer
8 8Christopher Hillier
9 9Dr David Arnold
10
25.5 Vintage Trans Am (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1David Panter
2 2Nathan Lyday
3 3Mesut Yang
4 4Robert Cunningham
5 5Lee Robb
6 6Terry McDonald
7 7Ryan Schneider
8 8Myron Kinnard
9 9Clayton Young
11
13.5 1-12th Scale (Heat 1/3)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Max Kuenning
2 2Jason Cheng
3 3Mike Gee
4 4Rick Pfeilsticker
5 5Mike Pulfer
6 6Troy Gubbins
7 7Jess Isakson
12
13.5 1-12th Scale (Heat 2/3)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Christopher Hillier
2 2Charlie Menard
3 3Robert Morris
4 4Bill Eisenhard
5 5Shawn Rayfield
6 6Jason Lutz
7 7John Barron
13
13.5 1-12th Scale (Heat 3/3)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jeff Dayger
2 2Robbie Dodge
3 3Michael Hanulec
4 4John Wiita
5 5Eric Anderson
6 6Kevin Van Ert
7 7Joe Trandell
14
25.5 Formula 1 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1John Newlon
2 2Sean Schuler
3 3Justin Hengelfelt
4 4Chris Lockhart
5 5Scott Weems
6 6Lee Robb
7 7Robert Cunningham
15
25.5 Formula 1 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Nathan Lyday
2 2Steve Smith
3 3Jeff Dayger
4 4Steve Kuithe
5 5John Barron
6 6Scott McDonald
7 7Rick Vessell
16
Modified Touring Car (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Johnee Fenimore
2 2Brandon Clements
3 3Kyle Klingforth
4 4Chris Adams
5 5Max Kuenning
6 6William Jossens
17
Modified Touring Car (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Keven Hebert
2 2Mike Gee
3 3Ralph Burch
4 4Sam Isaacs
5 5Andrew Ellis
6 6Paul Lemieux
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Pro Level R/C
Registrations Entries: 135
Drivers: 68
Total Race Laps 35,030
Total Race Time 104 hours, 49 minutes, 32 seconds
close X