Qualifier Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
21.5 Touring non timing (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3NICK GREEN
2 1DAVID PANTER
3 4CHRIS BOZIK
4 9CAMERON BULLARD
5 5BILL EISENHARD
6 7TIM MOORE
7 8RAY MOLETT
8 2JEFF FLASSIG
9 6STEVE SMITH
10 10MESUT YANG
2
21.5 Touring non timing (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5BILL SYDOR
2 2BRENT KLINGFORTH
3 7ARTHUR SCRIMO
4 4CLAYTON YOUNG
5 9JD RAMSEY
6 3DUSTIN LAYNE
7 1TOASTIE TOTH
8 8ERIC JONES
9 10SEAN SCHULER
10 6JIM HUGGETT
3
17.5 1-12th Scale (Heat 1/2)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHAWN RAYFIELD
2 9JUSTIN HENGELFELT
3 2RICK PFEILSTICKER
4 4CHARLIE MENARD
5 7JOHN NEWLON
6 5JASON CHENG
7 3JASON LUTZ
8 6BILL EISENHARD
9 8SIENNA BULLARD
4
17.5 1-12th Scale (Heat 2/2)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5JOHN WIITA
2 4JOE TRANDELL
3 2JEFF DAYGER
4 1KEVIN VAN ERT
5 3KEMP ANDERSON
6 8JESS ISAKSON
7 6MICHAEL HANULEC
8 7CHRIS LOCKHART
5
21.5 USGT non timing (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3DAVID PANTER
2 2JEFF FLASSIG
3 4MYRON KINNARD
4 1JIM HUGGETT
5 8CAMERON BULLARD
6 6TIM MOORE
7 7RICK VESSELL
8 5CHRIS BOZIK
6
21.5 USGT non timing (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEMP ANDERSON
2 2CLAYTON YOUNG
3 5BRENT KLINGFORTH
4 6ERIC JONES
5 3CHRIS KEMPER
6 7JD RAMSEY
7 4ARTHUR SCRIMO
7
17.5 Touring non timing (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RALPH BURCH
2 5ARTHUR SCRIMO
3 2JOHNEE FENIMORE
4 3JD RAMSEY
5 6DUSTIN LAYNE
6 4BILL SYDOR
7 8JOHN NEWLON
8 10MARK DIXON
9 7STEVE KUITHE
10 9NICK GREEN
8
17.5 Touring non timing (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE KLINGFORTH
2 2ROBBIE DODGE
3 4ERIC ANDERSON
4 7BRANDON CLEMENTS
5 5KEMP ANDERSON
6 8BRENT KLINGFORTH
7 6ANDREW ELLIS
8 9TOASTIE TOTH
9 3MIKE GEE
9
Mod 12th scale (Heat 1/1)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SAM ISAACS
2 2KEVEN HEBERT
3 5CHRISTOPHER HILLIER
4 4MIKE PULFER
5 6DR DAVID ARNOLD
6 3MAX KUENNING
7 7JOHNEE FENIMORE
8 8TROY GUBBINS
10
VTA (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLAYTON YOUNG
2 3MYRON KINNARD
3 2DAVID PANTER
4 6TERRY MCDONALD
5 4NATHAN LYDAY
6 7ROBERT CUNNINGHAM
7 5LEE ROBB
8 8RYAN SCHNEIDER
9 9MESUT YANG
11
13.5 1-12th Scale (Heat 1/3)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7TROY GUBBINS
2 1JESS ISAKSON
3 3CHARLIE MENARD
4 4JASON LUTZ
5 6ROBERT MORRIS
6 5BILL EISENHARD
7 2JASON CHENG
12
13.5 1-12th Scale (Heat 2/3)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4CHRISTOPHER HILLIER
2 3MIKE PULFER
3 2MICHAEL HANULEC
4 7RICK PFEILSTICKER
5 6JOHN BARRON
6 5MAX KUENNING
7 1SHAWN RAYFIELD
13
13.5 1-12th Scale (Heat 3/3)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4JEFF DAYGER
2 2JOHN WIITA
3 3JOE TRANDELL
4 1ERIC ANDERSON
5 6KEVIN VAN ERT
6 7MIKE GEE
7 5ROBBIE DODGE
14
21.5 F1 non timing (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SEAN SCHULER
2 5JUSTIN HENGELFELT
3 2SCOTT WEEMS
4 6ROBERT CUNNINGHAM
5 4NATHAN LYDAY
6 3LEE ROBB
7 7STEVE SMITH
15
21.5 F1 non timing (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4JEFF DAYGER
2 1SCOTT MCDONALD
3 3CHRIS LOCKHART
4 5STEVE KUITHE
5 7JOHN NEWLON
6 2JOHN BARRON
7 6RICK VESSELL
16
Mod Touring (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3MAX KUENNING
2 1ANDREW ELLIS
3 6PAUL LEMIEUX
4 2MIKE GEE
5 4JOHNEE FENIMORE
6 5WILLIAM JOSSENS
17
Mod Touring (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SAM ISAACS
2 3KYLE KLINGFORTH
3 2KEVEN HEBERT
4 4CHRIS ADAMS
5 5BRANDON CLEMENTS
6 6RALPH BURCH
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Pro Level R/C
Registrations Entries: 135
Drivers: 68
Total Race Laps 35,030
Total Race Time 104 hours, 49 minutes, 32 seconds
close X