Qualifier Round 4 Heat Sheet
1
21.5 Touring Car (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2Jim Huggett
2 7Sean Schuler
3 1Jeff Flassig
4 5Bill Eisenhard
5 6Tim Moore
6 8Ray Molett
7 4Cameron Bullard
8 3chris bozik
9 9Steve Smith
10 10Mesut Yang
2
21.5 Touring Car (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Arthur Scrimo
2 3Brent Klingforth
3 4Clayton Young
4 7Michael Toth
5 2Bill Sydor
6 8Eric Jones
7 6JD Ramsey
8 5Dustin Layne
9 9David Panter
10 10Nick Green
3
17.5 1-12th Scale (Heat 1/2)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2Chris Lockhart
2 3Jason Cheng
3 5Charlie Menard
4 4Justin Hengelfelt
5 6Bill Eisenhard
6 1Rick Pfeilsticker
7 8Jason Lutz
8 7John Newlon
9 9Sienna Bullard
4
17.5 1-12th Scale (Heat 2/2)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3John Wiita
2 5Kevin Van Ert
3 1Jeff Dayger
4 7Michael Hanulec
5 8Shawn Rayfield
6 2Joe Trandell
7 6Jess Isakson
8 4Kemp Anderson
5
21.5 USGT (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2David Panter
2 6Rick Vessell
3 3Jeff Flassig
4 4Myron Kinnard
5 7Cameron Bullard
6 5chris bozik
7 8Tim Moore
8 1Jim Huggett
6
21.5 USGT (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kemp Anderson
2 3Clayton Young
3 4Eric Jones
4 2Brent Klingforth
5 6Arthur Scrimo
6 5Chris Kemper
7 7JD Ramsey
7
17.5 Touring Car (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Arthur Scrimo
2 5Bill Sydor
3 2Johnee Fenimore
4 3JD Ramsey
5 4Michael Toth
6 6Dustin Layne
7 9Nick Green
8 8John Newlon
9 10Mark Dixon
10 7Steve Kuithe
8
17.5 Touring Car (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kyle Klingforth
2 2Brandon Clements
3 4Robbie Dodge
4 7Kemp Anderson
5 6Andrew Ellis
6 5Eric Anderson
7 3Mike Gee
8 9Brent Klingforth
9 8Ralph Burch
9
Modified 1-12th Scale (Heat 1/1)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Keven Hebert
2 8Max Kuenning
3 4Mike Pulfer
4 6Troy Gubbins
5 2Sam Isaacs
6 3Christopher Hillier
7 7Dr David Arnold
8 5Johnee Fenimore
10
25.5 Vintage Trans Am (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Clayton Young
2 2Myron Kinnard
3 3David Panter
4 5Nathan Lyday
5 4Terry McDonald
6 6Robert Cunningham
7 8Ryan Schneider
8 7Lee Robb
9 9Mesut Yang
11
13.5 1-12th Scale (Heat 1/3)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7Robbie Dodge
2 6Rick Pfeilsticker
3 1Jess Isakson
4 2Robert Morris
5 3Charlie Menard
6 4Bill Eisenhard
7 5John Barron
12
13.5 1-12th Scale (Heat 2/3)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3Mike Gee
2 2Eric Anderson
3 5Troy Gubbins
4 4Michael Hanulec
5 1Kevin Van Ert
6 7Jason Lutz
7 6Jason Cheng
13
13.5 1-12th Scale (Heat 3/3)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jeff Dayger
2 3John Wiita
3 2Joe Trandell
4 6Max Kuenning
5 7Shawn Rayfield
6 4Christopher Hillier
7 5Mike Pulfer
14
25.5 Formula 1 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3Steve Smith
2 4Rick Vessell
3 1Justin Hengelfelt
4 2Scott Weems
5 5Nathan Lyday
6 6Robert Cunningham
7 7Lee Robb
15
25.5 Formula 1 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3John Barron
2 2Scott McDonald
3 7John Newlon
4 4Chris Lockhart
5 5Steve Kuithe
6 6Sean Schuler
7 1Jeff Dayger
16
Modified Touring Car (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2Max Kuenning
2 1Andrew Ellis
3 3Paul Lemieux
4 4Ralph Burch
5 5Johnee Fenimore
6 6William Jossens
17
Modified Touring Car (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Sam Isaacs
2 2Brandon Clements
3 5Chris Adams
4 4Keven Hebert
5 3Kyle Klingforth
6 6Mike Gee
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Pro Level R/C
Registrations Entries: 135
Drivers: 68
Total Race Laps 35,030
Total Race Time 104 hours, 49 minutes, 32 seconds
close X