Mains Heat Sheet
1
21.5 Touring non timing A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ARTHUR SCRIMO 1 34/6:04.623 (3)
2 2BILL SYDOR 2 34/6:05.351 (4)
3 3BRENT KLINGFORTH 3 34/6:05.558 (4)
4 4CLAYTON YOUNG 4 34/6:08.136 (3)
5 5TOASTIE TOTH 5 34/6:09.548 (3)
6 6DUSTIN LAYNE 6 33/6:01.953 (2)
7 7JD RAMSEY 7 33/6:04.068 (1)
8 8ERIC JONES 8 33/6:04.734 (4)
9 9JIM HUGGETT 9 33/6:05.305 (4)
10 10SEAN SCHULER 10 32/6:00.604 (4)
2
17.5 1-12th Scale A1-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN WIITA 1 49/8:08.549 (4)
2 2KEVIN VAN ERT 2 48/8:01.532 (4)
3 3MICHAEL HANULEC 3 48/8:01.875 (4)
4 4JEFF DAYGER 4 48/8:02.360 (3)
5 5KEMP ANDERSON 5 48/8:02.384 (4)
6 6SHAWN RAYFIELD 6 48/8:04.477 (4)
7 7JOE TRANDELL 7 48/8:07.312 (2)
8 8RICK PFEILSTICKER 8 47/8:05.054 (4)
9 9JESS ISAKSON 9 47/8:05.486 (4)
10 10CHRIS LOCKHART 10 46/8:00.510 (3)
3
Mod 12th scale A1-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVEN HEBERT 1 57/8:05.401 (3)
2 2SAM ISAACS 2 57/8:08.151 (2)
3 3MAX KUENNING 3 56/8:01.696 (4)
4 4MIKE PULFER 4 54/8:03.072 (3)
5 5CHRISTOPHER HILLIER 5 53/8:02.314 (4)
6 6TROY GUBBINS 6 53/8:03.380 (3)
7 7JOHNEE FENIMORE 7 53/8:04.426 (4)
8 8DR DAVID ARNOLD 8 49/8:09.360 (1)
4
21.5 USGT non timing A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEMP ANDERSON 1 34/6:03.858 (3)
2 2CLAYTON YOUNG 2 34/6:04.294 (3)
3 3BRENT KLINGFORTH 3 34/6:07.649 (4)
4 4ERIC JONES 4 34/6:10.253 (3)
5 5CHRIS KEMPER 5 33/6:03.777 (4)
6 6ARTHUR SCRIMO 6 33/6:03.815 (3)
7 7JD RAMSEY 7 32/6:00.678 (1)
8 8JIM HUGGETT 8 32/6:05.293 (2)
9 9DAVID PANTER 9 32/6:05.909 (4)
10 10JEFF FLASSIG 10 32/6:07.365 (4)
5
21.5 F1 non timing A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN BARRON 1 32/6:02.375 (3)
2 2SCOTT MCDONALD 2 32/6:05.798 (3)
3 3JEFF DAYGER 3 32/6:06.281 (4)
4 4CHRIS LOCKHART 4 31/6:00.502 (4)
5 5JOHN NEWLON 5 31/6:02.019 (3)
6 6JUSTIN HENGELFELT 6 31/6:02.684 (4)
7 7RICK VESSELL 7 31/6:04.040 (4)
8 8STEVE KUITHE 8 31/6:05.124 (3)
9 9SEAN SCHULER 9 31/6:06.906 (3)
10 10STEVE SMITH 10 31/6:07.613 (3)
6
17.5 Touring non timing A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE KLINGFORTH 1 36/6:06.276 (3)
2 2BRANDON CLEMENTS 2 36/6:09.097 (4)
3 3ROBBIE DODGE 3 35/6:00.985 (3)
4 4KEMP ANDERSON 4 35/6:01.598 (3)
5 5ANDREW ELLIS 5 35/6:02.094 (4)
6 6MIKE GEE 6 35/6:03.344 (2)
7 7ERIC ANDERSON 7 35/6:04.243 (4)
8 8ARTHUR SCRIMO 8 35/6:05.827 (3)
9 9BRENT KLINGFORTH 9 35/6:05.880 (4)
10 10RALPH BURCH 10 35/6:09.392 (1)
7
VTA A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLAYTON YOUNG 1 31/6:07.578 (4)
2 2MYRON KINNARD 2 30/6:05.186 (1)
3 3DAVID PANTER 3 30/6:06.912 (2)
4 4NATHAN LYDAY 4 28/6:06.820 (4)
5 5TERRY MCDONALD 5 27/6:08.946 (1)
6 6ROBERT CUNNINGHAM 6 25/6:09.513 (3)
7 7RYAN SCHNEIDER 7 25/6:09.536 (3)
8 8MESUT YANG 8
9 9LEE ROBB 8
8
13.5 1-12th Scale A1-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN WIITA 1 52/8:07.509 (4)
2 2JEFF DAYGER 2 52/8:08.010 (2)
3 3JOE TRANDELL 3 51/8:00.112 (3)
4 4MAX KUENNING 4 51/8:00.607 (4)
5 5MIKE GEE 5 51/8:01.831 (4)
6 6ERIC ANDERSON 6 51/8:04.405 (3)
7 7KEVIN VAN ERT 7 51/8:04.627 (4)
8 8CHRISTOPHER HILLIER 8 51/8:06.058 (4)
9 9MICHAEL HANULEC 9 51/8:06.959 (4)
10 10ROBBIE DODGE 10 51/8:08.766 (4)
9
13.5 1-12th Scale C-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BILL EISENHARD 21 46/8:00.998 (3)
10
Mod Touring A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SAM ISAACS 1 38/6:07.545 (4)
2 2KYLE KLINGFORTH 2 37/6:02.231 (4)
3 3BRANDON CLEMENTS 3 37/6:03.926 (2)
4 4CHRIS ADAMS 4 37/6:05.872 (3)
5 5KEVEN HEBERT 5 37/6:06.397 (2)
6 6MAX KUENNING 6 36/6:00.275 (3)
7 7ANDREW ELLIS 7 36/6:02.530 (4)
8 8MIKE GEE 8 36/6:04.018 (2)
9 9RALPH BURCH 9 36/6:05.060 (4)
10 10PAUL LEMIEUX 10 36/6:06.461 (3)
11
21.5 Touring non timing A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ARTHUR SCRIMO 1 34/6:04.623 (3)
2 2BILL SYDOR 2 34/6:05.351 (4)
3 3BRENT KLINGFORTH 3 34/6:05.558 (4)
4 4CLAYTON YOUNG 4 34/6:08.136 (3)
5 5TOASTIE TOTH 5 34/6:09.548 (3)
6 6DUSTIN LAYNE 6 33/6:01.953 (2)
7 7JD RAMSEY 7 33/6:04.068 (1)
8 8ERIC JONES 8 33/6:04.734 (4)
9 9JIM HUGGETT 9 33/6:05.305 (4)
10 10SEAN SCHULER 10 32/6:00.604 (4)
12
17.5 1-12th Scale A2-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN WIITA 1 49/8:08.549 (4)
2 2KEVIN VAN ERT 2 48/8:01.532 (4)
3 3MICHAEL HANULEC 3 48/8:01.875 (4)
4 4JEFF DAYGER 4 48/8:02.360 (3)
5 5KEMP ANDERSON 5 48/8:02.384 (4)
6 6SHAWN RAYFIELD 6 48/8:04.477 (4)
7 7JOE TRANDELL 7 48/8:07.312 (2)
8 8RICK PFEILSTICKER 8 47/8:05.054 (4)
9 9JESS ISAKSON 9 47/8:05.486 (4)
10 10CHRIS LOCKHART 10 46/8:00.510 (3)
13
Mod 12th scale A2-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVEN HEBERT 1 57/8:05.401 (3)
2 2SAM ISAACS 2 57/8:08.151 (2)
3 3MAX KUENNING 3 56/8:01.696 (4)
4 4MIKE PULFER 4 54/8:03.072 (3)
5 5CHRISTOPHER HILLIER 5 53/8:02.314 (4)
6 6TROY GUBBINS 6 53/8:03.380 (3)
7 7JOHNEE FENIMORE 7 53/8:04.426 (4)
8 8DR DAVID ARNOLD 8 49/8:09.360 (1)
14
21.5 USGT non timing A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEMP ANDERSON 1 34/6:03.858 (3)
2 2CLAYTON YOUNG 2 34/6:04.294 (3)
3 3BRENT KLINGFORTH 3 34/6:07.649 (4)
4 4ERIC JONES 4 34/6:10.253 (3)
5 5CHRIS KEMPER 5 33/6:03.777 (4)
6 6ARTHUR SCRIMO 6 33/6:03.815 (3)
7 7JD RAMSEY 7 32/6:00.678 (1)
8 8JIM HUGGETT 8 32/6:05.293 (2)
9 9DAVID PANTER 9 32/6:05.909 (4)
10 10JEFF FLASSIG 10 32/6:07.365 (4)
15
21.5 F1 non timing A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN BARRON 1 32/6:02.375 (3)
2 2SCOTT MCDONALD 2 32/6:05.798 (3)
3 3JEFF DAYGER 3 32/6:06.281 (4)
4 4CHRIS LOCKHART 4 31/6:00.502 (4)
5 5JOHN NEWLON 5 31/6:02.019 (3)
6 6JUSTIN HENGELFELT 6 31/6:02.684 (4)
7 7RICK VESSELL 7 31/6:04.040 (4)
8 8STEVE KUITHE 8 31/6:05.124 (3)
9 9SEAN SCHULER 9 31/6:06.906 (3)
10 10STEVE SMITH 10 31/6:07.613 (3)
16
17.5 Touring non timing A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE KLINGFORTH 1 36/6:06.276 (3)
2 2BRANDON CLEMENTS 2 36/6:09.097 (4)
3 3ROBBIE DODGE 3 35/6:00.985 (3)
4 4KEMP ANDERSON 4 35/6:01.598 (3)
5 5ANDREW ELLIS 5 35/6:02.094 (4)
6 6MIKE GEE 6 35/6:03.344 (2)
7 7ERIC ANDERSON 7 35/6:04.243 (4)
8 8ARTHUR SCRIMO 8 35/6:05.827 (3)
9 9BRENT KLINGFORTH 9 35/6:05.880 (4)
10 10RALPH BURCH 10 35/6:09.392 (1)
17
VTA A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLAYTON YOUNG 1 31/6:07.578 (4)
2 2MYRON KINNARD 2 30/6:05.186 (1)
3 3DAVID PANTER 3 30/6:06.912 (2)
4 4NATHAN LYDAY 4 28/6:06.820 (4)
5 5TERRY MCDONALD 5 27/6:08.946 (1)
6 6ROBERT CUNNINGHAM 6 25/6:09.513 (3)
7 7RYAN SCHNEIDER 7 25/6:09.536 (3)
8 8MESUT YANG 8
9 9LEE ROBB 8
18
13.5 1-12th Scale A2-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN WIITA 1 52/8:07.509 (4)
2 2JEFF DAYGER 2 52/8:08.010 (2)
3 3JOE TRANDELL 3 51/8:00.112 (3)
4 4MAX KUENNING 4 51/8:00.607 (4)
5 5MIKE GEE 5 51/8:01.831 (4)
6 6ERIC ANDERSON 6 51/8:04.405 (3)
7 7KEVIN VAN ERT 7 51/8:04.627 (4)
8 8CHRISTOPHER HILLIER 8 51/8:06.058 (4)
9 9MICHAEL HANULEC 9 51/8:06.959 (4)
10 10ROBBIE DODGE 10 51/8:08.766 (4)
19
21.5 Touring non timing B-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF FLASSIG 11 32/6:04.481 (3)
2 2DAVID PANTER 12 32/6:05.757 (2)
3 3NICK GREEN 13 32/6:07.454 (2)
4 4CHRIS BOZIK 14 32/6:09.402 (4)
5 5CAMERON BULLARD 15 31/6:04.849 (2)
6 6BILL EISENHARD 16 31/6:06.182 (4)
7 7TIM MOORE 17 31/6:10.401 (3)
8 8RAY MOLETT 18 30/6:04.566 (3)
9 9MESUT YANG 19
10 10STEVE SMITH 19
20
Mod Touring A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SAM ISAACS 1 38/6:07.545 (4)
2 2KYLE KLINGFORTH 2 37/6:02.231 (4)
3 3BRANDON CLEMENTS 3 37/6:03.926 (2)
4 4CHRIS ADAMS 4 37/6:05.872 (3)
5 5KEVEN HEBERT 5 37/6:06.397 (2)
6 6MAX KUENNING 6 36/6:00.275 (3)
7 7ANDREW ELLIS 7 36/6:02.530 (4)
8 8MIKE GEE 8 36/6:04.018 (2)
9 9RALPH BURCH 9 36/6:05.060 (4)
10 10PAUL LEMIEUX 10 36/6:06.461 (3)
21
17.5 1-12th Scale B-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHARLIE MENARD 11 46/8:01.750 (4)
2 2BILL EISENHARD 12 46/8:07.712 (4)
3 3JUSTIN HENGELFELT 13 45/8:01.812 (3)
4 4JASON CHENG 14 45/8:03.425 (3)
5 5JASON LUTZ 15 44/8:06.037 (3)
6 6JOHN NEWLON 16 44/8:06.065 (4)
7 7SIENNA BULLARD 17 34/7:42.703 (2)
22
21.5 USGT non timing B-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICK VESSELL 11 32/6:10.791 (3)
2 2MYRON KINNARD 12 31/6:03.281 (1)
3 3CHRIS BOZIK 13 31/6:04.073 (2)
4 4CAMERON BULLARD 14 31/6:07.073 (4)
5 5TIM MOORE 15 31/6:10.219 (4)
23
17.5 Touring non timing B-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOASTIE TOTH 11 35/6:10.130 (4)
2 2BILL SYDOR 12 34/6:04.049 (3)
3 3JOHNEE FENIMORE 13 34/6:04.138 (2)
4 4JD RAMSEY 14 34/6:05.199 (1)
5 5DUSTIN LAYNE 15 34/6:05.913 (4)
6 6STEVE KUITHE 16 33/6:10.252 (4)
7 7NICK GREEN 17 32/6:05.081 (3)
8 8JOHN NEWLON 18 31/6:02.426 (2)
9 9MARK DIXON 19 28/6:05.657 (1)
24
13.5 1-12th Scale B-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHAWN RAYFIELD 11 50/8:00.089 (3)
2 2MIKE PULFER 12 50/8:00.465 (2)
3 3TROY GUBBINS 13 50/8:03.592 (3)
4 4RICK PFEILSTICKER 14 50/8:06.999 (4)
5 5JESS ISAKSON 15 49/8:07.949 (4)
6 6JASON CHENG 16 49/8:09.551 (2)
7 7JASON LUTZ 17 49/8:10.051 (2)
8 8ROBERT MORRIS 18 47/8:02.428 (3)
9 9JOHN BARRON 19 47/8:06.948 (4)
10 10CHARLIE MENARD 20 47/8:09.407 (3)
25
21.5 F1 non timing B-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT WEEMS 11 30/6:07.838 (4)
2 2NATHAN LYDAY 12 28/6:03.785 (3)
3 3ROBERT CUNNINGHAM 13 25/6:21.674 (1)
4 4LEE ROBB 14
26
Mod Touring B-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHNEE FENIMORE 11 35/6:01.392 (3)
2 2WILLIAM JOSSENS 12 34/6:09.698 (4)
27
21.5 Touring non timing A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ARTHUR SCRIMO 1 34/6:04.623 (3)
2 2BILL SYDOR 2 34/6:05.351 (4)
3 3BRENT KLINGFORTH 3 34/6:05.558 (4)
4 4CLAYTON YOUNG 4 34/6:08.136 (3)
5 5TOASTIE TOTH 5 34/6:09.548 (3)
6 6DUSTIN LAYNE 6 33/6:01.953 (2)
7 7JD RAMSEY 7 33/6:04.068 (1)
8 8ERIC JONES 8 33/6:04.734 (4)
9 9JIM HUGGETT 9 33/6:05.305 (4)
10 10SEAN SCHULER 10 32/6:00.604 (4)
28
17.5 1-12th Scale A3-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN WIITA 1 49/8:08.549 (4)
2 2KEVIN VAN ERT 2 48/8:01.532 (4)
3 3MICHAEL HANULEC 3 48/8:01.875 (4)
4 4JEFF DAYGER 4 48/8:02.360 (3)
5 5KEMP ANDERSON 5 48/8:02.384 (4)
6 6SHAWN RAYFIELD 6 48/8:04.477 (4)
7 7JOE TRANDELL 7 48/8:07.312 (2)
8 8RICK PFEILSTICKER 8 47/8:05.054 (4)
9 9JESS ISAKSON 9 47/8:05.486 (4)
10 10CHRIS LOCKHART 10 46/8:00.510 (3)
29
Mod 12th scale A3-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVEN HEBERT 1 57/8:05.401 (3)
2 2SAM ISAACS 2 57/8:08.151 (2)
3 3MAX KUENNING 3 56/8:01.696 (4)
4 4MIKE PULFER 4 54/8:03.072 (3)
5 5CHRISTOPHER HILLIER 5 53/8:02.314 (4)
6 6TROY GUBBINS 6 53/8:03.380 (3)
7 7JOHNEE FENIMORE 7 53/8:04.426 (4)
8 8DR DAVID ARNOLD 8 49/8:09.360 (1)
30
21.5 USGT non timing A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEMP ANDERSON 1 34/6:03.858 (3)
2 2CLAYTON YOUNG 2 34/6:04.294 (3)
3 3BRENT KLINGFORTH 3 34/6:07.649 (4)
4 4ERIC JONES 4 34/6:10.253 (3)
5 5CHRIS KEMPER 5 33/6:03.777 (4)
6 6ARTHUR SCRIMO 6 33/6:03.815 (3)
7 7JD RAMSEY 7 32/6:00.678 (1)
8 8JIM HUGGETT 8 32/6:05.293 (2)
9 9DAVID PANTER 9 32/6:05.909 (4)
10 10JEFF FLASSIG 10 32/6:07.365 (4)
31
21.5 F1 non timing A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN BARRON 1 32/6:02.375 (3)
2 2SCOTT MCDONALD 2 32/6:05.798 (3)
3 3JEFF DAYGER 3 32/6:06.281 (4)
4 4CHRIS LOCKHART 4 31/6:00.502 (4)
5 5JOHN NEWLON 5 31/6:02.019 (3)
6 6JUSTIN HENGELFELT 6 31/6:02.684 (4)
7 7RICK VESSELL 7 31/6:04.040 (4)
8 8STEVE KUITHE 8 31/6:05.124 (3)
9 9SEAN SCHULER 9 31/6:06.906 (3)
10 10STEVE SMITH 10 31/6:07.613 (3)
32
17.5 Touring non timing A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE KLINGFORTH 1 36/6:06.276 (3)
2 2BRANDON CLEMENTS 2 36/6:09.097 (4)
3 3ROBBIE DODGE 3 35/6:00.985 (3)
4 4KEMP ANDERSON 4 35/6:01.598 (3)
5 5ANDREW ELLIS 5 35/6:02.094 (4)
6 6MIKE GEE 6 35/6:03.344 (2)
7 7ERIC ANDERSON 7 35/6:04.243 (4)
8 8ARTHUR SCRIMO 8 35/6:05.827 (3)
9 9BRENT KLINGFORTH 9 35/6:05.880 (4)
10 10RALPH BURCH 10 35/6:09.392 (1)
33
VTA A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLAYTON YOUNG 1 31/6:07.578 (4)
2 2MYRON KINNARD 2 30/6:05.186 (1)
3 3DAVID PANTER 3 30/6:06.912 (2)
4 4NATHAN LYDAY 4 28/6:06.820 (4)
5 5TERRY MCDONALD 5 27/6:08.946 (1)
6 6ROBERT CUNNINGHAM 6 25/6:09.513 (3)
7 7RYAN SCHNEIDER 7 25/6:09.536 (3)
8 8MESUT YANG 8
9 9LEE ROBB 8
34
13.5 1-12th Scale A3-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN WIITA 1 52/8:07.509 (4)
2 2JEFF DAYGER 2 52/8:08.010 (2)
3 3JOE TRANDELL 3 51/8:00.112 (3)
4 4MAX KUENNING 4 51/8:00.607 (4)
5 5MIKE GEE 5 51/8:01.831 (4)
6 6ERIC ANDERSON 6 51/8:04.405 (3)
7 7KEVIN VAN ERT 7 51/8:04.627 (4)
8 8CHRISTOPHER HILLIER 8 51/8:06.058 (4)
9 9MICHAEL HANULEC 9 51/8:06.959 (4)
10 10ROBBIE DODGE 10 51/8:08.766 (4)
35
Mod Touring A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SAM ISAACS 1 38/6:07.545 (4)
2 2KYLE KLINGFORTH 2 37/6:02.231 (4)
3 3BRANDON CLEMENTS 3 37/6:03.926 (2)
4 4CHRIS ADAMS 4 37/6:05.872 (3)
5 5KEVEN HEBERT 5 37/6:06.397 (2)
6 6MAX KUENNING 6 36/6:00.275 (3)
7 7ANDREW ELLIS 7 36/6:02.530 (4)
8 8MIKE GEE 8 36/6:04.018 (2)
9 9RALPH BURCH 9 36/6:05.060 (4)
10 10PAUL LEMIEUX 10 36/6:06.461 (3)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Pro Level R/C
Registrations Entries: 135
Drivers: 68
Total Race Laps 35,030
Total Race Time 104 hours, 49 minutes, 32 seconds
close X