Practice Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
21.5 Touring non timing (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOUG LARIVIERE
2 2PETER BRUNER
3 3MIKE ABADILLA
4 4MICHAEL HANULEC
5 5DAVID CHICHIZOLA
6 6PATRICK ZHAO
7 7ROBBIE DODGE
8 8BOB CARLOS
9 10DANIEL BORJON
2
21.5 Touring non timing (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ARTHUR KNIGHT
2 2MICHAEL MOLINA
3 3EDWARD WHITECOTTON
4 4JASON JOHNSON
5 5JEFF ROWLAND
6 6BRAD SCHAFFERT
7 7WILLIAM SMITH
8 8JULIAN JIMENEZ
9 9RONNIE RONES
3
21.5 Touring non timing (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN RAMSEY
2 2CLAYTON YOUNG
3 3BRYCE BEAVER
4 4CRAIG XAVIER
5 5JEFF AUXIER
6 6JAMES MIKOLICZYK
7 7DUJUAN MOORE
8 8ADAM KUSHDILIAN
9 9ERIC VASUTIN
4
21.5 Touring non timing (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARC MCGURREN
2 2HENRY TURNER
3 3JUAN AVEYTIA
4 4BILL BEAUCHEMIN
5 5JOHN GONZALEZ
6 6MICHAEL CARINO
7 7JOHN STAHLMAN
8 8BRAD NIBBELINK
9 9JAMES MORRIS
5
VTA (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JIMMY GRIFFITTS
2 2MIKE SEE
3 3TOBIAS MATHESON
4 4JOHN RAMSEY
5 5PETE CATELLI
6 6DALTON GRIFFITTS
7 7MESUT YANG
6
VTA (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ELLIOTT MIYASHIRO
2 2AARON YOUNG
3 3ARTHUR KNIGHT
4 4JAY CULL
5 5BRIAN KELLEY
6 6TINO VALACHI
7 7MATT KIDD
8 8RONNIE RONES
7
17.5 Touring non timing (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEX TYLER
2 2MIKE GEE
3 3MICHAEL CARINO
4 4EJ EVANS
5 5BRIAN BOSLEY
6 6JAMES MIKOLICZYK
7 7CLAYTON YOUNG
8 8JOHNEE FENIMORE
9 9MIKE ABADILLA
8
17.5 Touring non timing (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL HANULEC
2 2JEFF ROWLAND
3 3KYLE COLBERT
4 4SCOTT BARNES
5 5ERIC ALBANO
6 6JAMES MORRIS
7 7JEFF AUXIER
8 8ALEX FERA
9 9ERIC VASUTIN
9
17.5 Touring non timing (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK DAWSON
2 2ANGEL FERNAN
3 3BRANDON CLEMENTS
4 4MICHAEL MOLINA
5 5KYLE LAYTON
6 6CRAIG XAVIER
7 7MATT KIDD
8 8JAKE DANILCHIK
9 9ANDREW DOHERTY
10
17.5 Touring non timing (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOASTIE TOTH
2 2TIM COPP
3 3CHRIS KEMPER
4 4DANIEL BORJON
5 5SCOT PETITCLERC
6 6JULIAN JIMENEZ
7 7MATTHEW SENN
8 8TREVOR PAGE
9 9ROBBIE DODGE
11
Mod 12th scale (Heat 1/1)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1OTTO ROSA
2 2CHARLES STEVENS
3 3JAMIE HUGHES
4 4TIM COPP
12
21.5 F1 non timing (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM KUSHDILIAN
2 2MATTHEW SENN
3 3JAMIE HUGHES
4 4FELIX LAW
5 5BRANDON CLEMENTS
6 6JAY CULL
7 7JIM MEISENBACH
8 8DAVID COLBERT
13
21.5 USGT non timing (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT KIDD
2 2JULIAN JIMENEZ
3 3MICHAEL MOLINA
4 4DAVID CHICHIZOLA
5 5ARTHUR KNIGHT
6 6BILL BEAUCHEMIN
7 7DUJUAN MOORE
8 8MARC MCGURREN
9 9DAVID COLBERT
10 10OTTO ROSA
11 11AARON YOUNG
14
21.5 USGT non timing (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOBIAS MATHESON
2 2BRAD NIBBELINK
3 3JOHN GONZALEZ
4 4EDWARD WHITECOTTON
5 5JOHN RAMSEY
6 6JOHN STAHLMAN
7 7CLINTON RILEY
8 8BOB CARLOS
9 9KYLE COLBERT
10 10BRYCE BEAVER
15
Mod Touring (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL LEE
2 2CHRIS KEMPER
3 3CHARLES STEVENS
4 4RYAN CAVALIERI
5 5JAKE DANILCHIK
6 6ALEX FERA
7 7SCOT PETITCLERC
8 8THOMAS VARNS
9 9JULIAN WONG
10 10JEFF HASTINGS
11 11BRIAN STRANGE
16
Mod Touring (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOASTIE TOTH
2 2EJ EVANS
3 3AARON LEWIS
4 4MIKE GEE
5 5GONZALO CORTEZ
6 6A.J. LORELLO
7 7RANDY CASTER
8 8BRANDON CLEMENTS
9 9MARK DAWSON
10 10ANDREW DOHERTY
17
Mod Touring (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS ADAMS
2 2FELIX LAW
3 3JACOB CRUZ
4 4LEX TYLER
5 5ERIC ALBANO
6 6JOHNEE FENIMORE
7 7MICHAEL KAMALI
8 8BRIAN BOSLEY
9 9RICK HOHWART
10 10DAVID JUN
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Speedworld R/C
Registrations Entries: 151
Drivers: 91
Total Race Laps 22,237
Total Race Time 102 hours, 9 minutes, 45 seconds
close X