Qualifier Round 4 Heat Sheet
1
21.5 Touring non timing (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3WILLIAM SMITH
2 2ARTHUR KNIGHT
3 4JAMES MIKOLICZYK
4 6RONNIE RONES
5 5ADAM KUSHDILIAN
6 9JOHN STAHLMAN
7 1BRAD NIBBELINK
8 8BILL BEAUCHEMIN
9 7JOHN GONZALEZ
2
21.5 Touring non timing (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3MICHAEL MOLINA
2 2BRAD SCHAFFERT
3 7DANIEL BORJON
4 6ERIC VASUTIN
5 4JASON JOHNSON
6 5MICHAEL CARINO
7 8PETER BRUNER
8 1MIKE ABADILLA
9 9DAVID CHICHIZOLA
3
21.5 Touring non timing (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3DUJUAN MOORE
2 6PATRICK ZHAO
3 9HENRY TURNER
4 4JEFF AUXIER
5 1JAMES MORRIS
6 5JEFF ROWLAND
7 8BOB CARLOS
8 2BRYCE BEAVER
9 7DOUG LARIVIERE
4
21.5 Touring non timing (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLAYTON YOUNG
2 2CRAIG XAVIER
3 3ROBBIE DODGE
4 7MARC MCGURREN
5 5EDWARD WHITECOTTON
6 4JUAN AVEYTIA
7 9MICHAEL HANULEC
8 6JOHN RAMSEY
9 8JULIAN JIMENEZ
5
VTA (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3JIMMY GRIFFITTS
2 2MATT KIDD
3 4TOBIAS MATHESON
4 7DALTON GRIFFITTS
5 6TINO VALACHI
6 5RONNIE RONES
7 1PETE CATELLI
8 8BRIAN KELLEY
6
VTA (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN RAMSEY
2 4AARON YOUNG
3 2ELLIOTT MIYASHIRO
4 6MIKE SEE
5 3JAY CULL
6 7ARTHUR KNIGHT
7 5MESUT YANG
7
17.5 Touring non timing (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 10MIKE GEE
2 2MATT KIDD
3 3SCOT PETITCLERC
4 9MARK DAWSON
5 4DANIEL BORJON
6 6JAMES MIKOLICZYK
7 5MATTHEW SENN
8 7ANGEL FERNAN
9 8TREVOR PAGE
10 1LUKE WHITAKER
8
17.5 Touring non timing (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6KYLE COLBERT
2 4JAKE DANILCHIK
3 2JEFF AUXIER
4 3MICHAEL MOLINA
5 7JAMES MORRIS
6 5MIKE ABADILLA
7 8ERIC VASUTIN
8 9MICHAEL CARINO
9 1JEFF ROWLAND
9
17.5 Touring non timing (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4SCOTT BARNES
2 7CLAYTON YOUNG
3 9CHRIS KEMPER
4 8MICHAEL HANULEC
5 1ANDREW DOHERTY
6 6KYLE LAYTON
7 2BRIAN BOSLEY
8 5ALEX FERA
9 3TIM COPP
10
17.5 Touring non timing (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6EJ EVANS
2 3BRANDON CLEMENTS
3 8JOHNEE FENIMORE
4 4ROBBIE DODGE
5 5LEX TYLER
6 1CRAIG XAVIER
7 7JULIAN JIMENEZ
8 9TOASTIE TOTH
9 2ERIC ALBANO
11
Mod 12th scale (Heat 1/1)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIM COPP
2 2CHARLES STEVENS
3 3OTTO ROSA
4 4JAMIE HUGHES
12
21.5 F1 non timing (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON CLEMENTS
2 2FELIX LAW
3 4JAY CULL
4 3ELLIOTT MIYASHIRO
5 5DAVID COLBERT
6 6ADAM KUSHDILIAN
7 7MATTHEW SENN
8 8JIM MEISENBACH
9 9JAMIE HUGHES
13
21.5 USGT non timing (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID COLBERT
2 4OTTO ROSA
3 2MATT KIDD
4 3TOBIAS MATHESON
5 5JOHN GONZALEZ
6 6JOHN STAHLMAN
7 7BILL BEAUCHEMIN
14
21.5 USGT non timing (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2ARTHUR KNIGHT
2 1KYLE COLBERT
3 4DUJUAN MOORE
4 3BRYCE BEAVER
5 5BOB CARLOS
6 7DAVID CHICHIZOLA
7 6BRAD NIBBELINK
15
21.5 USGT non timing (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JULIAN JIMENEZ
2 2JOHN RAMSEY
3 3EDWARD WHITECOTTON
4 4AARON YOUNG
5 6MARC MCGURREN
6 5MICHAEL MOLINA
7 7CLINTON RILEY
16
Mod Touring (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2JEFF HASTINGS
2 1ALEX FERA
3 4MARK DAWSON
4 3SCOT PETITCLERC
5 5CHARLES STEVENS
6 6JACOB CRUZ
7 7CHRIS KEMPER
8 8A.J. LORELLO
17
Mod Touring (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE GEE
2 2THOMAS VARNS
3 4TOASTIE TOTH
4 7ANDREW DOHERTY
5 3LEO ZAHO
6 6MICHAEL KAMALI
7 8JAKE DANILCHIK
8 5JOHNEE FENIMORE
18
Mod Touring (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4CHRIS ADAMS
2 3JULIAN WONG
3 2GONZALO CORTEZ
4 1DAVID JUN
5 5BRIAN STRANGE
6 6MICHAEL LEE
7 7AARON LEWIS
8 8BRIAN BOSLEY
19
Mod Touring (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON CLEMENTS
2 3RYAN CAVALIERI
3 4RANDY CASTER
4 2LEX TYLER
5 5RICK HOHWART
6 6EJ EVANS
7 7ERIC ALBANO
8 8FELIX LAW
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Speedworld R/C
Registrations Entries: 151
Drivers: 91
Total Race Laps 22,237
Total Race Time 102 hours, 9 minutes, 45 seconds
close X