Seeding Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
17.5 2wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 1/7)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE WELLS
2 2LINDA KEITH
3 3DILLON LATOUR
4 4MIKE KATZ
5 5AYDEN THEISS
6 6RASHAAD MARSHALL
7 7TOM SHERMAN
8 8NICK RICHARDS
2
17.5 2wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 2/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES BELL
2 2VINCE MCMAHON
3 3RAY DARROCH
4 4CODI LUNDBERG
5 5DANIEL HALL
6 6CRAIG DAVIS
7 7GALEN MCCREARY
8 8DEVIN STARR
9 9KYLE GOUGH
3
17.5 2wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 3/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2DALTON MYERS
2 3WAYNE WYRICK
3 4JORDAN DAVIS
4 5JOE ELLIOTT
5 6MICHAEL CHAMPRENAULT
6 7SHON HARDING
7 8JIM BRONSON
8 9ANDREW DANIEL
4
17.5 2wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 4/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN CLARK
2 2ANTHONY WHITTIER
3 3DEREK ELDRIDGE
4 4MATT TREHARN
5 5AJ MARASCO
6 6MIKE SONTAG
7 7NATHAN FINN
8 8NICK ELLIS
9 9EAN REILLEY
5
17.5 2wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 5/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN SHERMAN
2 2PATRICK ROSSITER JR
3 3CURT SCHLICHTER
4 4TRAVIS FISCHER
5 5RYAN MILLINGTON
6 6ODUS CHRISTIAN
7 7TJ BRADLEY
8 8MIKE ELLIS
9 9DAVEY
6
17.5 2wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 6/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AUSTIN WEILAND
2 2SCOTT SCARVELLI
3 3ALEX VIA
4 4JOSHUA YOUNG
5 5BRIAN KRULL
6 6JASON GRIMES
7 7MATTHEW GONZALES
8 8BLAKE BREWER
9 9DREIGHTON STOUB
7
17.5 2wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 7/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COREY DANIEL
2 2KADEN FULLER
3 3MATT WILBERT
4 4CJ WEISSENBERGER
5 5ANTONIO COUNSIL
6 6JACOB RETH
7 7DANIEL CHAVEZ
8 8JOSEPH FINN
9 9BRYCE BUTTERFIELD
8
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN RAPPERT
2 2RANDY BUTERA
3 3ANDREW RIZZO
4 4DAKOTAH PHEND
5 5GREGORY TENNIES
6 6JP RICHARDS
7 7TANNER STEES
8 8ENZO ALBERTONI
9 9MASON NEUBERT
10 10GAETAN LAMY
9
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACKSON BRUNSON
2 2TYLER JONES
3 3ANDY KRIVITZ
4 4TANNER DENNEY
5 5EZEKIEL BALLINGER
6 6TYLER WHITT
7 7BLAKE CHAMPLIN
8 8BRENNAN SCHIMMEL
9 9BRIAN DUNBAR
10 10ANDREW KOTHMAN
10
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 3/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK SOUSA
2 2MATT CHAMBERS
3 3PAUL PARKS
4 4DYLAN RAPOSO
5 5WILLIAM JOSSENS
6 6BRIAN MILLS
7 7ALEX KOSCIUSZEK
8 8AYDIN HORNE
9 9AUSTIN HORNE
11
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 4/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CJ JELIN
2 2KYLE LAYTON
3 3JASON WESTFALL
4 4AARON KOTHMAN
5 5SETH VANDALEN
6 6TOM RINDERKNECHT
7 7RYAN MAIFIELD
8 8WILLIAM CUSHING
9 9MATT CLINE
12
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 5/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TY TESSMANN
2 2CHASE LEMIEUX
3 3JARED TEBO
4 4AUSTIN WICK
5 5ROB GILLESPIE
6 6LEE SETSER
7 7MAX FLURER
8 8PAUL CICCARELLO
9 9COLTON KRUSE
10 10BILLY EASTON
13
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 6/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHAD DUE
2 2CHARLIE MAIORANA
3 3ALEX VANDERBEEK
4 4BROC CHAMPLIN
5 5SPENCER RIVKIN
6 6TYLER HOOKS
7 7BRANDON MARSH
8 8MARK SMITH
9 9JAKE MAYO
10 10RYAN CAVALIERI
14
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 7/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLE TOLLARD
2 2ZAC GASTELUM
3 3MICHAEL VALENTINE JR
4 4DUSTIN EVANS
5 5MASON FULLER
6 6SPENCER HECKERT
7 7JOE BORNHORST
8 8DAMIAN LAMY
9 9BRAD SHEARER
10 10TOMMY HINZ
15
17.5 Racing Truck Non-timing (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK RICHARDS
2 2DALTON MYERS
3 3BRIAN KRULL
4 4MIKE WELLS
5 5JOE ELLIOTT
6 6KADEN FULLER
7 7DILLON LATOUR
16
17.5 Racing Truck Non-timing (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LINDA KEITH
2 2JUSTIN SHERMAN
3 3EAN REILLEY
4 4ODUS CHRISTIAN
5 5WAYNE WYRICK
6 6JASON GRIMES
7 7SHON HARDING
17
17.5 Racing Truck Non-timing (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1VINCE MCMAHON
2 2DEREK ELDRIDGE
3 3JOSHUA YOUNG
4 4AUSTIN WEILAND
5 5RANDY PHILLIPS
6 6ALEX VIA
7 7TOM SHERMAN
18
Modified Racing Truck (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DUSTIN EVANS
2 2RYAN CAVALIERI
3 3COLE TOLLARD
4 4RYAN MAIFIELD
5 5BROC CHAMPLIN
6 6MASON FULLER
7 7DAKOTAH PHEND
19
Modified Racing Truck (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JP RICHARDS
2 2BRIAN MILLS
3 3SPENCER RIVKIN
4 4AUSTIN WICK
5 5TOM RINDERKNECHT
6 6CHARLIE MAIORANA
7 7JASON WESTFALL
8 8ENZO ALBERTONI
20
Modified Racing Truck (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CJ JELIN
2 2TOMMY HINZ
3 3TY TESSMANN
4 4TANNER DENNEY
5 5AYDIN HORNE
6 6TYLER HOOKS
7 7CHASE LEMIEUX
8 8MAX FLURER
21
17.5 2wd SCT Non-timing (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DALTON MYERS
2 2BRIAN KRULL
3 3TATER SONTAG
4 4JUSTIN SHERMAN
5 5JOE ELLIOTT
6 6TOM SHERMAN
7 7SCOTT SCARVELLI
22
17.5 2wd SCT Non-timing (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JERRY MASON
2 2DEREK ELDRIDGE
3 3MATT WILBERT
4 4CHRISTOPHER PREWITT
5 5CODI LUNDBERG
6 6DREIGHTON STOUB
7 7DAVEY
23
2wd Modified SCT (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AUSTIN HORNE
2 2ALEX KOSCIUSZEK
3 3DAKOTAH PHEND
4 4SPENCER RIVKIN
5 5BRAD SHEARER
6 6CHRIS SMITH
24
13.5 4wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CJ WEISSENBERGER
2 2WILLIAM JOSSENS
3 3MATT WILBERT
4 4ANDREW DANIEL
5 5MIKE KATZ
6 6JIM BRONSON
7 7COREY DANIEL
8 8BRYCE BUTTERFIELD
9 9JAMES ROBERTS
25
13.5 4wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CRAIG DAVIS
2 2GALEN MCCREARY
3 3DANIEL CHAVEZ
4 4MATTHEW GONZALES
5 5JASON GRIMES
6 6MIKE SONTAG
7 7DANIEL HALL
8 8JAMES BELL
9 9MIKE ELLIS
26
13.5 4wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE GOUGH
2 2NATHAN CLARK
3 3JORDAN DAVIS
4 4SCOTT SCARVELLI
5 5VINCE MCMAHON
6 6AJ MARASCO
7 7DREIGHTON STOUB
8 8NATHAN FINN
9 9RYAN MILLINGTON
27
13.5 4wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WAYNE WYRICK
2 2MARK UNRATH
3 3TATER SONTAG
4 4TRAVIS FISCHER
5 5KADEN FULLER
6 6SHON HARDING
7 7AYDEN THEISS
8 8PATRICK ROSSITER JR
9 9BRIAN KRULL
28
13.5 4wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVEY
2 2MICHAEL CHAMPRENAULT
3 3ALEX VIA
4 4NICK RICHARDS
5 5ANTONIO COUNSIL
6 6ODUS CHRISTIAN
7 7AUSTIN WEILAND
8 8JACOB HARDISON
9 9JACOB RETH
29
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRENNAN SCHIMMEL
2 2COLE TOLLARD
3 3MARK UNRATH
4 4AUSTIN HORNE
5 5CHAD DUE
6 6LEE SETSER
7 7BRIAN MILLS
8 8TANNER STEES
9 9ALEX VANDERBEEK
30
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DUSTIN EVANS
2 2BRIAN DUNBAR
3 3AYDIN HORNE
4 4MAX FLURER
5 5TYLER WHITT
6 6GREGORY TENNIES
7 7TOMMY HINZ
8 8RYAN MAIFIELD
9 9CJ JELIN
31
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 3/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW RIZZO
2 2MASON FULLER
3 3AUSTIN WICK
4 4ANDY KRIVITZ
5 5WILLIAM CUSHING
6 6MARK SMITH
7 7JP RICHARDS
8 8JARED TEBO
9 9AARON KOTHMAN
32
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 4/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TY TESSMANN
2 2RYAN CAVALIERI
3 3MASON NEUBERT
4 4BLAKE CHAMPLIN
5 5PAUL PARKS
6 6TOM RINDERKNECHT
7 7MARK SOUSA
8 8ENZO ALBERTONI
9 9ALEX KOSCIUSZEK
10 10ANDREW KOTHMAN
33
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 5/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER HOOKS
2 2SPENCER HECKERT
3 3JOE BORNHORST
4 4DAMIAN LAMY
5 5MATT CLINE
6 6BROC CHAMPLIN
7 7CHARLIE MAIORANA
8 8BRANDON MARSH
9 9RANDY BUTERA
10 10MATT CHAMBERS
34
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 6/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN RAPPERT
2 2DAKOTAH PHEND
3 3COLTON KRUSE
4 4SPENCER RIVKIN
5 5EZEKIEL BALLINGER
6 6BRAD SHEARER
7 7KYLE LAYTON
8 8ROB GILLESPIE
9 9MICHAEL VALENTINE JR
10 10JACOB HARDISON
35
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 7/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TANNER DENNEY
2 2DYLAN RAPOSO
3 3SETH VANDALEN
4 4TYLER JONES
5 5ZAC GASTELUM
6 6BILLY EASTON
7 7PAUL CICCARELLO
8 8JACKSON BRUNSON
9 9JAKE MAYO
10 10CHASE LEMIEUX
Event Stats & Details
Race Track EN Hobbies
Registrations Entries: 298
Drivers: 134
Total Race Laps 43,432
Total Race Time 203 hours, 59 minutes, 31 seconds
close X