Seeding Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
17.5 2wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 1/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 8NICK RICHARDS
2 5AYDEN THEISS
3 3DILLON LATOUR
4 1MIKE WELLS
5 6RASHAAD MARSHALL
6 7TOM SHERMAN
7 4MIKE KATZ
2
17.5 2wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 2/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7GALEN MCCREARY
2 9KYLE GOUGH
3 3RAY DARROCH
4 5DANIEL HALL
5 8DEVIN STARR
6 1JAMES BELL
7 2VINCE MCMAHON
8 6CRAIG DAVIS
9 4CODI LUNDBERG
3
17.5 2wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 3/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3WAYNE WYRICK
2 4JORDAN DAVIS
3 2DALTON MYERS
4 9ANDREW DANIEL
5 8JIM BRONSON
6 6MICHAEL CHAMPRENAULT
7 7SHON HARDING
4
17.5 2wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 4/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5AJ MARASCO
2 9EAN REILLEY
3 1NATHAN CLARK
4 6MIKE SONTAG
5 8NICK ELLIS
6 4MATT TREHARN
7 3DEREK ELDRIDGE
8 2ANTHONY WHITTIER
9 7NATHAN FINN
5
17.5 2wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 5/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 9DAVEY
2 5RYAN MILLINGTON
3 2PATRICK ROSSITER JR
4 7TJ BRADLEY
5 3CURT SCHLICHTER
6 6ODUS CHRISTIAN
7 1JUSTIN SHERMAN
8 8MIKE ELLIS
9 4TRAVIS FISCHER
6
17.5 2wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 6/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 9DREIGHTON STOUB
2 1AUSTIN WEILAND
3 7MATTHEW GONZALES
4 2SCOTT SCARVELLI
5 3ALEX VIA
6 8BLAKE BREWER
7 4JOSHUA YOUNG
8 6JASON GRIMES
9 5BRIAN KRULL
7
17.5 2wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 7/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2KADEN FULLER
2 5ANTONIO COUNSIL
3 9BRYCE BUTTERFIELD
4 3MATT WILBERT
5 1COREY DANIEL
6 6JACOB RETH
7 7DANIEL CHAVEZ
8 4CJ WEISSENBERGER
9 8JOSEPH FINN
8
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4DAKOTAH PHEND
2 6JP RICHARDS
3 9MASON NEUBERT
4 7TANNER STEES
5 1RYAN RAPPERT
6 8ENZO ALBERTONI
7 5GREGORY TENNIES
8 3ANDREW RIZZO
9 2RANDY BUTERA
10 10GAETAN LAMY
9
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACKSON BRUNSON
2 4TANNER DENNEY
3 7BLAKE CHAMPLIN
4 6TYLER WHITT
5 8BRENNAN SCHIMMEL
6 3ANDY KRIVITZ
7 9BRIAN DUNBAR
8 5EZEKIEL BALLINGER
9 10ANDREW KOTHMAN
10 2TYLER JONES
10
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 3/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7ALEX KOSCIUSZEK
2 1MARK SOUSA
3 2MATT CHAMBERS
4 5WILLIAM JOSSENS
5 3PAUL PARKS
6 4DYLAN RAPOSO
7 6BRIAN MILLS
8 8AYDIN HORNE
9 9AUSTIN HORNE
11
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 4/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4AARON KOTHMAN
2 7RYAN MAIFIELD
3 2KYLE LAYTON
4 1CJ JELIN
5 9MATT CLINE
6 8WILLIAM CUSHING
7 3JASON WESTFALL
8 5SETH VANDALEN
9 6TOM RINDERKNECHT
12
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 5/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TY TESSMANN
2 3JARED TEBO
3 5ROB GILLESPIE
4 4AUSTIN WICK
5 6LEE SETSER
6 10BILLY EASTON
7 2CHASE LEMIEUX
8 9COLTON KRUSE
9 7MAX FLURER
10 8PAUL CICCARELLO
13
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 6/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5SPENCER RIVKIN
2 10RYAN CAVALIERI
3 3ALEX VANDERBEEK
4 4BROC CHAMPLIN
5 2CHARLIE MAIORANA
6 9JAKE MAYO
7 1CHAD DUE
8 7BRANDON MARSH
9 6TYLER HOOKS
10 8MARK SMITH
14
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 7/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4DUSTIN EVANS
2 10TOMMY HINZ
3 1COLE TOLLARD
4 2ZAC GASTELUM
5 6SPENCER HECKERT
6 7JOE BORNHORST
7 9BRAD SHEARER
8 5MASON FULLER
9 8DAMIAN LAMY
10 3MICHAEL VALENTINE JR
15
17.5 Racing Truck Non-timing (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK RICHARDS
2 2DALTON MYERS
3 7DILLON LATOUR
4 4MIKE WELLS
5 3BRIAN KRULL
6 6KADEN FULLER
16
17.5 Racing Truck Non-timing (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3EAN REILLEY
2 5WAYNE WYRICK
3 4ODUS CHRISTIAN
4 7SHON HARDING
5 6JASON GRIMES
6 2JUSTIN SHERMAN
17
17.5 Racing Truck Non-timing (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4AUSTIN WEILAND
2 6ALEX VIA
3 7TOM SHERMAN
4 3JOSHUA YOUNG
5 1VINCE MCMAHON
6 2DEREK ELDRIDGE
7 5RANDY PHILLIPS
18
Modified Racing Truck (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7DAKOTAH PHEND
2 1DUSTIN EVANS
3 4RYAN MAIFIELD
4 2RYAN CAVALIERI
5 3COLE TOLLARD
6 6MASON FULLER
7 5BROC CHAMPLIN
19
Modified Racing Truck (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3SPENCER RIVKIN
2 6CHARLIE MAIORANA
3 1JP RICHARDS
4 4AUSTIN WICK
5 8ENZO ALBERTONI
6 7JASON WESTFALL
7 2BRIAN MILLS
8 5TOM RINDERKNECHT
20
Modified Racing Truck (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3TY TESSMANN
2 5AYDIN HORNE
3 2TOMMY HINZ
4 1CJ JELIN
5 4TANNER DENNEY
6 8MAX FLURER
7 7CHASE LEMIEUX
8 6TYLER HOOKS
21
17.5 2wd SCT Non-timing (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3TATER SONTAG
2 1DALTON MYERS
3 7SCOTT SCARVELLI
4 4JUSTIN SHERMAN
5 6TOM SHERMAN
6 2BRIAN KRULL
22
17.5 2wd SCT Non-timing (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6DREIGHTON STOUB
2 7DAVEY
3 3MATT WILBERT
4 5CODI LUNDBERG
5 4CHRISTOPHER PREWITT
6 1JERRY MASON
7 2DEREK ELDRIDGE
23
2wd Modified SCT (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3DAKOTAH PHEND
2 4SPENCER RIVKIN
3 2ALEX KOSCIUSZEK
4 6CHRIS SMITH
5 5BRAD SHEARER
6 1AUSTIN HORNE
24
13.5 4wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 8BRYCE BUTTERFIELD
2 6JIM BRONSON
3 4ANDREW DANIEL
4 7COREY DANIEL
5 5MIKE KATZ
6 1CJ WEISSENBERGER
7 9JAMES ROBERTS
8 2WILLIAM JOSSENS
9 3MATT WILBERT
25
13.5 4wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4MATTHEW GONZALES
2 2GALEN MCCREARY
3 6MIKE SONTAG
4 3DANIEL CHAVEZ
5 9MIKE ELLIS
6 5JASON GRIMES
7 7DANIEL HALL
8 1CRAIG DAVIS
9 8JAMES BELL
26
13.5 4wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6AJ MARASCO
2 7DREIGHTON STOUB
3 1KYLE GOUGH
4 2NATHAN CLARK
5 9RYAN MILLINGTON
6 3JORDAN DAVIS
7 4SCOTT SCARVELLI
8 8NATHAN FINN
9 5VINCE MCMAHON
27
13.5 4wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3TATER SONTAG
2 5KADEN FULLER
3 1WAYNE WYRICK
4 8PATRICK ROSSITER JR
5 7AYDEN THEISS
6 6SHON HARDING
7 4TRAVIS FISCHER
8 9BRIAN KRULL
28
13.5 4wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVEY
2 8JACOB HARDISON
3 5ANTONIO COUNSIL
4 7AUSTIN WEILAND
5 4NICK RICHARDS
6 9JACOB RETH
7 2MICHAEL CHAMPRENAULT
8 3ALEX VIA
9 6ODUS CHRISTIAN
29
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2COLE TOLLARD
2 6LEE SETSER
3 5CHAD DUE
4 9ALEX VANDERBEEK
5 8TANNER STEES
6 1BRENNAN SCHIMMEL
7 4AUSTIN HORNE
8 7BRIAN MILLS
30
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 8RYAN MAIFIELD
2 1DUSTIN EVANS
3 9CJ JELIN
4 7TOMMY HINZ
5 4MAX FLURER
6 6GREGORY TENNIES
7 2BRIAN DUNBAR
8 5TYLER WHITT
9 3AYDIN HORNE
31
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 3/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 8JARED TEBO
2 2MASON FULLER
3 7JP RICHARDS
4 9AARON KOTHMAN
5 5WILLIAM CUSHING
6 3AUSTIN WICK
7 4ANDY KRIVITZ
8 6MARK SMITH
9 1ANDREW RIZZO
32
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 4/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TY TESSMANN
2 2RYAN CAVALIERI
3 9ALEX KOSCIUSZEK
4 3MASON NEUBERT
5 7MARK SOUSA
6 6TOM RINDERKNECHT
7 4BLAKE CHAMPLIN
8 8ENZO ALBERTONI
9 10ANDREW KOTHMAN
10 5PAUL PARKS
33
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 5/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6BROC CHAMPLIN
2 2SPENCER HECKERT
3 5MATT CLINE
4 3JOE BORNHORST
5 7CHARLIE MAIORANA
6 8BRANDON MARSH
7 4DAMIAN LAMY
8 1TYLER HOOKS
9 9RANDY BUTERA
10 10MATT CHAMBERS
34
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 6/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4SPENCER RIVKIN
2 2DAKOTAH PHEND
3 8ROB GILLESPIE
4 6BRAD SHEARER
5 3COLTON KRUSE
6 10JACOB HARDISON
7 7KYLE LAYTON
8 1RYAN RAPPERT
9 5EZEKIEL BALLINGER
10 9MICHAEL VALENTINE JR
35
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 7/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 9JAKE MAYO
2 8JACKSON BRUNSON
3 1TANNER DENNEY
4 6BILLY EASTON
5 10CHASE LEMIEUX
6 7PAUL CICCARELLO
7 5ZAC GASTELUM
8 2DYLAN RAPOSO
9 3SETH VANDALEN
10 4TYLER JONES
Event Stats & Details
Race Track EN Hobbies
Registrations Entries: 298
Drivers: 134
Total Race Laps 43,432
Total Race Time 203 hours, 59 minutes, 31 seconds
close X