Qualifier Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
17.5 2wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 1/6)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN FINN
2 4ANTHONY WHITTIER
3 2CRAIG DAVIS
4 5NICK ELLIS
5 6MATT TREHARN
6 8BRIAN KRULL
7 7DEREK ELDRIDGE
8 9JOSEPH FINN
9 3JASON GRIMES
2
17.5 2wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 2/6)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2ODUS CHRISTIAN
2 5BLAKE BREWER
3 1JAMES BELL
4 4JUSTIN SHERMAN
5 9TOM SHERMAN
6 6DEVIN STARR
7 7TRAVIS FISCHER
8 3MIKE ELLIS
9 8VINCE MCMAHON
10 10JOSHUA YOUNG
3
17.5 2wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 3/6)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3MIKE SONTAG
2 2RASHAAD MARSHALL
3 7MIKE WELLS
4 1CJ WEISSENBERGER
5 9DANIEL HALL
6 6DILLON LATOUR
7 8SCOTT SCARVELLI
8 4CURT SCHLICHTER
9 5SHON HARDING
10 10ALEX VIA
4
17.5 2wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 4/6)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3PATRICK ROSSITER JR
2 5JACOB RETH
3 8JIM BRONSON
4 4ANDREW DANIEL
5 9RYAN MILLINGTON
6 7MIKE KATZ
7 6MICHAEL CHAMPRENAULT
8 1COREY DANIEL
9 10DANIEL CHAVEZ
10 2TJ BRADLEY
5
17.5 2wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 5/6)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4EAN REILLEY
2 3JORDAN DAVIS
3 5DALTON MYERS
4 8NATHAN CLARK
5 9MATT WILBERT
6 10AYDEN THEISS
7 7CODI LUNDBERG
8 6RAY DARROCH
9 1NICK RICHARDS
10 2MATTHEW GONZALES
6
17.5 2wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 6/6)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DREIGHTON STOUB
2 3AJ MARASCO
3 5ANTONIO COUNSIL
4 6GALEN MCCREARY
5 2DAVEY
6 7KYLE GOUGH
7 8WAYNE WYRICK
8 4KADEN FULLER
9 9AUSTIN WEILAND
10 10BRYCE BUTTERFIELD
7
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/7)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GAETAN LAMY
2 3DYLAN RAPOSO
3 6JASON WESTFALL
4 2ANDREW KOTHMAN
5 8BRIAN MILLS
6 4RANDY BUTERA
7 5PAUL PARKS
8 7AUSTIN HORNE
9 9SETH VANDALEN
8
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/7)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4MATT CHAMBERS
2 6GREGORY TENNIES
3 5BRIAN DUNBAR
4 3EZEKIEL BALLINGER
5 2ANDY KRIVITZ
6 1WILLIAM CUSHING
7 9MICHAEL VALENTINE JR
8 8WILLIAM JOSSENS
9 7ANDREW RIZZO
9
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 3/7)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 9TYLER JONES
2 3TYLER WHITT
3 1DAMIAN LAMY
4 5TYLER HOOKS
5 6PAUL CICCARELLO
6 4RYAN RAPPERT
7 2BLAKE CHAMPLIN
8 7BRENNAN SCHIMMEL
9 10ENZO ALBERTONI
10 8MARK SMITH
10
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 4/7)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5MARK SOUSA
2 7JACKSON BRUNSON
3 1COLTON KRUSE
4 10TANNER STEES
5 3CJ JELIN
6 8TANNER DENNEY
7 6MAX FLURER
8 2JOE BORNHORST
9 4BRAD SHEARER
10 9MATT CLINE
11
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 5/7)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 8AYDIN HORNE
2 5ALEX KOSCIUSZEK
3 4LEE SETSER
4 1CHAD DUE
5 3AUSTIN WICK
6 10CHASE LEMIEUX
7 9BILLY EASTON
8 6BRANDON MARSH
9 7SPENCER HECKERT
10 2ZAC GASTELUM
12
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 6/7)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3RYAN MAIFIELD
2 6COLE TOLLARD
3 9ROB GILLESPIE
4 2TOMMY HINZ
5 1AARON KOTHMAN
6 8MASON FULLER
7 7TOM RINDERKNECHT
8 10KYLE LAYTON
9 5JAKE MAYO
10 4CHARLIE MAIORANA
13
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 7/7)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SPENCER RIVKIN
2 6TY TESSMANN
3 3DUSTIN EVANS
4 5RYAN CAVALIERI
5 2DAKOTAH PHEND
6 4BROC CHAMPLIN
7 7JARED TEBO
8 8JP RICHARDS
9 9ALEX VANDERBEEK
10 10MASON NEUBERT
14
17.5 Racing Truck Non-timing (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN SHERMAN
2 4VINCE MCMAHON
3 6JOSHUA YOUNG
4 2TOM SHERMAN
5 3ALEX VIA
6 5JASON GRIMES
7 7BRIAN KRULL
8 8DEREK ELDRIDGE
9 9RANDY PHILLIPS
15
17.5 Racing Truck Non-timing (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5NICK RICHARDS
2 4WAYNE WYRICK
3 2AUSTIN WEILAND
4 8MIKE WELLS
5 7DILLON LATOUR
6 9ODUS CHRISTIAN
7 6DALTON MYERS
8 3EAN REILLEY
9 10SHON HARDING
10 1KADEN FULLER
16
Modified Racing Truck (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AUSTIN WICK
2 2JP RICHARDS
3 4ENZO ALBERTONI
4 3TYLER HOOKS
5 5JASON WESTFALL
6 6TOM RINDERKNECHT
7 7BRIAN MILLS
17
Modified Racing Truck (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5TOMMY HINZ
2 6COLE TOLLARD
3 7TANNER DENNEY
4 1CJ JELIN
5 4MAX FLURER
6 8CHASE LEMIEUX
7 3CHARLIE MAIORANA
8 2MASON FULLER
18
Modified Racing Truck (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4TY TESSMANN
2 2RYAN MAIFIELD
3 5AYDIN HORNE
4 7DUSTIN EVANS
5 3SPENCER RIVKIN
6 1DAKOTAH PHEND
7 8RYAN CAVALIERI
8 6BROC CHAMPLIN
19
17.5 2wd SCT Non-timing (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3TOM SHERMAN
2 1JUSTIN SHERMAN
3 2CHRISTOPHER PREWITT
4 5JERRY MASON
5 4DEREK ELDRIDGE
6 6BRIAN KRULL
20
17.5 2wd SCT Non-timing (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DREIGHTON STOUB
2 3MATT WILBERT
3 4TATER SONTAG
4 2DAVEY
5 7CODI LUNDBERG
6 6SCOTT SCARVELLI
7 5DALTON MYERS
21
2wd Modified SCT (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAKOTAH PHEND
2 2SPENCER RIVKIN
3 3ALEX KOSCIUSZEK
4 5BRAD SHEARER
5 4CHRIS SMITH
6 6AUSTIN HORNE
22
13.5 4wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 1/5)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5ODUS CHRISTIAN
2 4TRAVIS FISCHER
3 3JAMES ROBERTS
4 1JASON GRIMES
5 2ALEX VIA
6 7VINCE MCMAHON
7 8BRIAN KRULL
8 6CRAIG DAVIS
23
13.5 4wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 2/5)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 9CJ WEISSENBERGER
2 7SHON HARDING
3 1NATHAN FINN
4 5WILLIAM JOSSENS
5 3JAMES BELL
6 6SCOTT SCARVELLI
7 2DANIEL CHAVEZ
8 4DANIEL HALL
9 8MIKE ELLIS
24
13.5 4wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 3/5)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5MATT WILBERT
2 1JIM BRONSON
3 3AYDEN THEISS
4 7MIKE KATZ
5 2JORDAN DAVIS
6 4COREY DANIEL
7 9MICHAEL CHAMPRENAULT
8 8MIKE SONTAG
9 6JACOB RETH
25
13.5 4wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 4/5)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3AUSTIN WEILAND
2 2JACOB HARDISON
3 4NATHAN CLARK
4 7PATRICK ROSSITER JR
5 5BRYCE BUTTERFIELD
6 6ANDREW DANIEL
7 1NICK RICHARDS
8 8WAYNE WYRICK
9 9RYAN MILLINGTON
26
13.5 4wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 5/5)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3DAVEY
2 6GALEN MCCREARY
3 4AJ MARASCO
4 2TATER SONTAG
5 9ANTONIO COUNSIL
6 7MATTHEW GONZALES
7 5KADEN FULLER
8 8KYLE GOUGH
9 1DREIGHTON STOUB
27
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/7)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6MATT CHAMBERS
2 3DYLAN RAPOSO
3 5PAUL PARKS
4 4RANDY BUTERA
5 1ANDREW KOTHMAN
6 2MICHAEL VALENTINE JR
7 7AUSTIN HORNE
8 8BRIAN MILLS
9 9SETH VANDALEN
28
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/7)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2ZAC GASTELUM
2 5ENZO ALBERTONI
3 6TYLER WHITT
4 1WILLIAM CUSHING
5 3TYLER HOOKS
6 4EZEKIEL BALLINGER
7 7BRIAN DUNBAR
8 9ANDREW RIZZO
9 8GREGORY TENNIES
29
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 3/7)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5CHARLIE MAIORANA
2 6JACOB HARDISON
3 1PAUL CICCARELLO
4 3AARON KOTHMAN
5 8RYAN RAPPERT
6 2BRANDON MARSH
7 9MARK SMITH
8 4ANDY KRIVITZ
9 7BRENNAN SCHIMMEL
30
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 4/7)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6DAMIAN LAMY
2 3COLTON KRUSE
3 8AUSTIN WICK
4 5KYLE LAYTON
5 4BLAKE CHAMPLIN
6 9CHASE LEMIEUX
7 7JACKSON BRUNSON
8 1TANNER DENNEY
9 2BRAD SHEARER
31
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 5/7)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 10JAKE MAYO
2 3MATT CLINE
3 4BILLY EASTON
4 8TOM RINDERKNECHT
5 6CHAD DUE
6 7JOE BORNHORST
7 1ALEX VANDERBEEK
8 5SPENCER HECKERT
9 2MAX FLURER
10 9TYLER JONES
32
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 6/7)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6ALEX KOSCIUSZEK
2 9RYAN CAVALIERI
3 7TANNER STEES
4 1JP RICHARDS
5 5ROB GILLESPIE
6 3AYDIN HORNE
7 2MASON NEUBERT
8 4MASON FULLER
9 10TOMMY HINZ
10 8LEE SETSER
33
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 7/7)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2SPENCER RIVKIN
2 5DUSTIN EVANS
3 8CJ JELIN
4 3RYAN MAIFIELD
5 6TY TESSMANN
6 10DAKOTAH PHEND
7 1COLE TOLLARD
8 4JARED TEBO
9 9MARK SOUSA
10 7BROC CHAMPLIN
Event Stats & Details
Race Track EN Hobbies
Registrations Entries: 298
Drivers: 134
Total Race Laps 43,432
Total Race Time 203 hours, 59 minutes, 31 seconds
close X