Qualifier Round 4 Heat Sheet
1
17.5 2wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 1/6)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2VINCE MCMAHON
2 1ANTHONY WHITTIER
3 4JASON GRIMES
4 9JOSEPH FINN
5 5NICK ELLIS
6 3CRAIG DAVIS
7 6MATT TREHARN
8 7BRIAN KRULL
9 8DEREK ELDRIDGE
2
17.5 2wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 2/6)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3DEVIN STARR
2 4TJ BRADLEY
3 9ALEX VIA
4 7JUSTIN SHERMAN
5 1DANIEL CHAVEZ
6 6MIKE ELLIS
7 2CURT SCHLICHTER
8 5NATHAN FINN
9 8TOM SHERMAN
10 10JOSHUA YOUNG
3
17.5 2wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 3/6)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3CJ WEISSENBERGER
2 6SCOTT SCARVELLI
3 7DILLON LATOUR
4 4JAMES BELL
5 2RAY DARROCH
6 1SHON HARDING
7 9ODUS CHRISTIAN
8 5DANIEL HALL
9 10TRAVIS FISCHER
10 8BLAKE BREWER
4
17.5 2wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 4/6)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5MATT WILBERT
2 3MIKE SONTAG
3 2ANDREW DANIEL
4 6MIKE WELLS
5 8RYAN MILLINGTON
6 4RASHAAD MARSHALL
7 1JIM BRONSON
8 10MIKE KATZ
9 7MICHAEL CHAMPRENAULT
10 9CODI LUNDBERG
5
17.5 2wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 5/6)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3KADEN FULLER
2 4AUSTIN WEILAND
3 6BRYCE BUTTERFIELD
4 2PATRICK ROSSITER JR
5 10NATHAN CLARK
6 5JACOB RETH
7 8JORDAN DAVIS
8 7COREY DANIEL
9 1EAN REILLEY
10 9DALTON MYERS
6
17.5 2wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 6/6)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DREIGHTON STOUB
2 2GALEN MCCREARY
3 4ANTONIO COUNSIL
4 5DAVEY
5 3AJ MARASCO
6 10NICK RICHARDS
7 9WAYNE WYRICK
8 7KYLE GOUGH
9 8AYDEN THEISS
10 6MATTHEW GONZALES
7
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/7)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL VALENTINE JR
2 2JASON WESTFALL
3 7WILLIAM JOSSENS
4 5ANDREW RIZZO
5 3BRIAN MILLS
6 6RANDY BUTERA
7 8PAUL PARKS
8 4ANDREW KOTHMAN
9 9SETH VANDALEN
8
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/7)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHARLIE MAIORANA
2 7AUSTIN HORNE
3 5MATT CLINE
4 3ENZO ALBERTONI
5 2BRIAN DUNBAR
6 4GREGORY TENNIES
7 6MARK SMITH
8 8DYLAN RAPOSO
9 9GAETAN LAMY
9
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 3/7)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7MASON NEUBERT
2 8BLAKE CHAMPLIN
3 4SPENCER HECKERT
4 1PAUL CICCARELLO
5 3ZAC GASTELUM
6 9ANDY KRIVITZ
7 2RYAN RAPPERT
8 6MATT CHAMBERS
9 10BRENNAN SCHIMMEL
10 5JAKE MAYO
10
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 4/7)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5CHASE LEMIEUX
2 6BRANDON MARSH
3 7TYLER HOOKS
4 9MAX FLURER
5 8BILLY EASTON
6 10EZEKIEL BALLINGER
7 2TYLER WHITT
8 1AUSTIN WICK
9 3DAMIAN LAMY
10 4WILLIAM CUSHING
11
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 5/7)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3MASON FULLER
2 4ALEX VANDERBEEK
3 1CHAD DUE
4 2COLTON KRUSE
5 6TANNER DENNEY
6 7BRAD SHEARER
7 5TOM RINDERKNECHT
8 10JACKSON BRUNSON
9 9TYLER JONES
10 8KYLE LAYTON
12
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 6/7)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5JP RICHARDS
2 1JARED TEBO
3 7AARON KOTHMAN
4 4ROB GILLESPIE
5 10JOE BORNHORST
6 8CJ JELIN
7 2TOMMY HINZ
8 3TANNER STEES
9 6LEE SETSER
10 9MARK SOUSA
13
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 7/7)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2SPENCER RIVKIN
2 4DUSTIN EVANS
3 3TY TESSMANN
4 6RYAN MAIFIELD
5 10BROC CHAMPLIN
6 1DAKOTAH PHEND
7 5RYAN CAVALIERI
8 8COLE TOLLARD
9 9ALEX KOSCIUSZEK
10 7AYDIN HORNE
14
17.5 Racing Truck Non-timing (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4DALTON MYERS
2 1SHON HARDING
3 3ALEX VIA
4 2JOSHUA YOUNG
5 7BRIAN KRULL
6 6JASON GRIMES
7 9DEREK ELDRIDGE
8 8RANDY PHILLIPS
9 5TOM SHERMAN
15
17.5 Racing Truck Non-timing (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4AUSTIN WEILAND
2 3WAYNE WYRICK
3 1KADEN FULLER
4 7EAN REILLEY
5 2NICK RICHARDS
6 6DILLON LATOUR
7 5MIKE WELLS
8 9ODUS CHRISTIAN
9 10VINCE MCMAHON
10 8JUSTIN SHERMAN
16
Modified Racing Truck (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER HOOKS
2 3MAX FLURER
3 4CHASE LEMIEUX
4 2ENZO ALBERTONI
5 5JASON WESTFALL
6 6BRIAN MILLS
7 7TOM RINDERKNECHT
17
Modified Racing Truck (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAKOTAH PHEND
2 4CHARLIE MAIORANA
3 2TOMMY HINZ
4 5TANNER DENNEY
5 3MASON FULLER
6 7JP RICHARDS
7 8AUSTIN WICK
8 6CJ JELIN
18
Modified Racing Truck (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TY TESSMANN
2 3BROC CHAMPLIN
3 4AYDIN HORNE
4 7SPENCER RIVKIN
5 2RYAN MAIFIELD
6 8RYAN CAVALIERI
7 5COLE TOLLARD
8 6DUSTIN EVANS
19
17.5 2wd SCT Non-timing (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2TOM SHERMAN
2 1JUSTIN SHERMAN
3 6BRIAN KRULL
4 3CHRISTOPHER PREWITT
5 4JERRY MASON
6 5DEREK ELDRIDGE
20
17.5 2wd SCT Non-timing (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DREIGHTON STOUB
2 4DAVEY
3 2MATT WILBERT
4 7DALTON MYERS
5 5CODI LUNDBERG
6 6SCOTT SCARVELLI
7 3TATER SONTAG
21
2wd Modified SCT (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3SPENCER RIVKIN
2 1DAKOTAH PHEND
3 2ALEX KOSCIUSZEK
4 5AUSTIN HORNE
5 4BRAD SHEARER
6 6CHRIS SMITH
22
13.5 4wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 1/5)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2DANIEL HALL
2 3JAMES ROBERTS
3 4ALEX VIA
4 5VINCE MCMAHON
5 1JASON GRIMES
6 8BRIAN KRULL
7 6CRAIG DAVIS
8 7JAMES BELL
23
13.5 4wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 2/5)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3WAYNE WYRICK
2 1NATHAN FINN
3 6SCOTT SCARVELLI
4 2MICHAEL CHAMPRENAULT
5 8TRAVIS FISCHER
6 5ODUS CHRISTIAN
7 9MIKE ELLIS
8 4WILLIAM JOSSENS
9 7SHON HARDING
24
13.5 4wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 3/5)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 8NICK RICHARDS
2 2AYDEN THEISS
3 7COREY DANIEL
4 6JORDAN DAVIS
5 9MIKE SONTAG
6 1JACOB RETH
7 3MIKE KATZ
8 4DANIEL CHAVEZ
9 5CJ WEISSENBERGER
25
13.5 4wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 4/5)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KADEN FULLER
2 4PATRICK ROSSITER JR
3 5BRYCE BUTTERFIELD
4 2NATHAN CLARK
5 8ANDREW DANIEL
6 6JIM BRONSON
7 9RYAN MILLINGTON
8 3TATER SONTAG
9 7MATTHEW GONZALES
26
13.5 4wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 5/5)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3DREIGHTON STOUB
2 1AJ MARASCO
3 4GALEN MCCREARY
4 2DAVEY
5 5KYLE GOUGH
6 7JACOB HARDISON
7 6AUSTIN WEILAND
8 8ANTONIO COUNSIL
9 9MATT WILBERT
27
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/7)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7AUSTIN HORNE
2 1MICHAEL VALENTINE JR
3 5ANDREW RIZZO
4 2DYLAN RAPOSO
5 3ANDREW KOTHMAN
6 4PAUL PARKS
7 6RANDY BUTERA
8 8BRIAN MILLS
9 9SETH VANDALEN
28
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/7)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6JACKSON BRUNSON
2 5TYLER WHITT
3 1RYAN RAPPERT
4 3MATT CHAMBERS
5 8BRENNAN SCHIMMEL
6 9EZEKIEL BALLINGER
7 4MARK SMITH
8 7GREGORY TENNIES
9 2WILLIAM CUSHING
29
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 3/7)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6TOMMY HINZ
2 2KYLE LAYTON
3 4CHASE LEMIEUX
4 5BLAKE CHAMPLIN
5 3PAUL CICCARELLO
6 1TYLER HOOKS
7 9ENZO ALBERTONI
8 7BRIAN DUNBAR
9 8ANDY KRIVITZ
30
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 4/7)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2MARK SOUSA
2 1TANNER DENNEY
3 9ZAC GASTELUM
4 8MAX FLURER
5 5BRAD SHEARER
6 6JACOB HARDISON
7 4AUSTIN WICK
8 3TYLER JONES
9 7AARON KOTHMAN
31
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 5/7)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3TOM RINDERKNECHT
2 5MASON NEUBERT
3 7ALEX VANDERBEEK
4 1MATT CLINE
5 10CHAD DUE
6 2BILLY EASTON
7 8DAMIAN LAMY
8 4SPENCER HECKERT
9 9BRANDON MARSH
10 6CHARLIE MAIORANA
32
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 6/7)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2BROC CHAMPLIN
2 8JARED TEBO
3 4JP RICHARDS
4 6AYDIN HORNE
5 10JAKE MAYO
6 9LEE SETSER
7 5JOE BORNHORST
8 7COLTON KRUSE
9 3ROB GILLESPIE
10 1TANNER STEES
33
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 7/7)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6RYAN MAIFIELD
2 3DUSTIN EVANS
3 2SPENCER RIVKIN
4 9RYAN CAVALIERI
5 1TY TESSMANN
6 8ALEX KOSCIUSZEK
7 5COLE TOLLARD
8 10MASON FULLER
9 7DAKOTAH PHEND
10 4CJ JELIN
Event Stats & Details
Race Track EN Hobbies
Registrations Entries: 298
Drivers: 134
Total Race Laps 43,432
Total Race Time 203 hours, 59 minutes, 31 seconds
close X