Mains Heat Sheet
1
17.5 2wd Buggy Non-timing A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DREIGHTON STOUB 1 0 (3,1)
2 2GALEN MCCREARY 2 2 (2,3)
3 3ANTONIO COUNSIL 3 3 (4,1)
4 4DAVEY 4 6 (4,2)
5 5AJ MARASCO 5 7 (1,2)
6 6MATTHEW GONZALES 6 8 (4,2)
7 7AUSTIN WEILAND 7 14 (3,4)
8 8KADEN FULLER 8 14 (3,1)
9 9BRYCE BUTTERFIELD 9 15 (4,3)
10 10NICK RICHARDS 10 15 (2,3)
2
2wd Modified Buggy A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SPENCER RIVKIN 1 0 (4,3)
2 2TY TESSMANN 2 5 (1,4)
3 3DUSTIN EVANS 3 5 (3,1)
4 4DAKOTAH PHEND 4 6 (2,1)
5 5RYAN MAIFIELD 5 9 (3,1)
6 6JARED TEBO 6 10 (4,3)
7 7JP RICHARDS 7 11 (3,4)
8 8BROC CHAMPLIN 8 12 (4,3)
9 9RYAN CAVALIERI 9 15 (1,4)
10 10COLE TOLLARD 10 15 (1,4)
3
17.5 Racing Truck Non-timing A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK RICHARDS 1 2 (1,2)
2 2WAYNE WYRICK 2 2 (4,3)
3 3KADEN FULLER 3 3 (2,3)
4 4AUSTIN WEILAND 4 3 (3,4)
5 5EAN REILLEY 5 9 (3,4)
6 6MIKE WELLS 6 9 (1,2)
7 7DILLON LATOUR 7 9 (4,1)
8 8JUSTIN SHERMAN 8 13 (1,4)
9 9SHON HARDING 9 15 (4,3)
10 10ODUS CHRISTIAN 10 15 (1,2)
4
Modified Racing Truck A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TY TESSMANN 1 0 (1,2)
2 2DAKOTAH PHEND 2 0 (4,3)
3 3RYAN MAIFIELD 3 4 (4,1)
4 4BROC CHAMPLIN 4 5 (2,3)
5 5AYDIN HORNE 5 7 (1,3)
6 6SPENCER RIVKIN 6 8 (4,1)
7 7DUSTIN EVANS 7 8 (1,2)
8 8COLE TOLLARD 8 9 (2,4)
9 9MASON FULLER 9 12 (4,2)
10 10RYAN CAVALIERI 10 13 (2,1)
5
17.5 2wd SCT Non-timing A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DREIGHTON STOUB 1 0 (3,1)
2 2DAVEY 2 4 (4,3)
3 3MATT WILBERT 3 4 (2,1)
4 4TATER SONTAG 4 7 (1,2)
5 5DALTON MYERS 5 9 (3,4)
6 6CODI LUNDBERG 6 10 (2,1)
7 7JUSTIN SHERMAN 7 11 (4,3)
8 8SCOTT SCARVELLI 8 12 (2,1)
9 9TOM SHERMAN 9 12 (4,3)
10 10CHRISTOPHER PREWITT 10 20 (1,2)
6
2wd Modified SCT A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAKOTAH PHEND 1 0 (4,1)
2 2SPENCER RIVKIN 2 2 (3,4)
3 3ALEX KOSCIUSZEK 3 3 (2,4)
4 4AUSTIN HORNE 4 8 (4,3)
5 5BRAD SHEARER 5 9 (1,2)
6 6CHRIS SMITH 6 11 (1,2)
7
13.5 4wd Buggy Non-timing A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DREIGHTON STOUB 1 0 (4,3)
2 2AJ MARASCO 2 2 (2,4)
3 3GALEN MCCREARY 3 5 (1,4)
4 4DAVEY 4 5 (1,2)
5 5KYLE GOUGH 5 9 (2,4)
6 6KADEN FULLER 6 10 (3,4)
7 7TATER SONTAG 7 12 (4,1)
8 8AUSTIN WEILAND 8 12 (1,2)
9 9JACOB HARDISON 9 14 (1,3)
10 10ANTONIO COUNSIL 10 15 (2,4)
8
4wd Modified Buggy A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN MAIFIELD 1 0 (4,3)
2 2SPENCER RIVKIN 2 2 (1,4)
3 3TY TESSMANN 3 3 (2,4)
4 4DUSTIN EVANS 4 5 (1,3)
5 5COLE TOLLARD 5 10 (2,4)
6 6ALEX KOSCIUSZEK 6 10 (4,1)
7 7BROC CHAMPLIN 7 11 (3,2)
8 8RYAN CAVALIERI 8 12 (3,2)
9 9JP RICHARDS 9 14 (3,4)
10 10JARED TEBO 10 14 (3,4)
9
2wd Modified Buggy G-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW RIZZO 61 115 (4,3)
2 2JASON WESTFALL 62 116 (3,4)
3 3BRIAN MILLS 63 116 (4,2)
4 4ANDREW KOTHMAN 64 119 (4,1)
5 5WILLIAM JOSSENS 65 122 (3,1)
6 6RANDY BUTERA 66 123 (4,3)
7 7PAUL PARKS 67 126 (4,2)
8 8SETH VANDALEN 68 132 (1,3)
10
17.5 2wd Buggy Non-timing F-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANTHONY WHITTIER 51 90 (4,1)
2 2JASON GRIMES 52 94 (4,3)
3 3JOSHUA YOUNG 53 95 (2,1)
4 4NICK ELLIS 54 100 (4,3)
5 5CRAIG DAVIS 55 102 (1,2)
6 6MATT TREHARN 56 105 (1,3)
7 7BRIAN KRULL 57 105 (4,3)
8 8JOSEPH FINN 58 106 (3,1)
9 9DEREK ELDRIDGE 59 110 (4,3)
11
4wd Modified Buggy G-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW RIZZO 61 111 (3,1)
2 2ANDREW KOTHMAN 62 111 (2,3)
3 3PAUL PARKS 63 111 (2,4)
4 4BRIAN MILLS 64 116 (4,1)
5 5RANDY BUTERA 65 117 (4,1)
6 6SETH VANDALEN 66 124 (1,2)
12
2wd Modified Buggy F-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT CHAMBERS 51 86 (2,1)
2 2ENZO ALBERTONI 52 90 (3,1)
3 3ANDY KRIVITZ 53 91 (2,3)
4 4MATT CLINE 54 91 (3,1)
5 5MARK SMITH 55 93 (4,2)
6 6BRENNAN SCHIMMEL 56 95 (1,4)
7 7GREGORY TENNIES 57 96 (2,1)
8 8MICHAEL VALENTINE JR 58 109 (4,3)
9 9GAETAN LAMY 59 113 (2,1)
10 10DYLAN RAPOSO 60 113 (2,1)
13
17.5 2wd Buggy Non-timing E-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TRAVIS FISCHER 41 69 (2,4)
2 2DANIEL CHAVEZ 42 72 (4,1)
3 3DEVIN STARR 43 73 (3,2)
4 4CURT SCHLICHTER 44 74 (4,1)
5 5TJ BRADLEY 45 75 (3,1)
6 6ALEX VIA 46 80 (3,4)
7 7JUSTIN SHERMAN 47 83 (4,1)
8 8TOM SHERMAN 48 83 (4,1)
9 9MIKE ELLIS 49 86 (2,3)
10 10VINCE MCMAHON 50 87 (3,2)
14
2wd Modified Buggy E-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER JONES 41 62 (1,4)
2 2PAUL CICCARELLO 42 66 (3,4)
3 3TYLER HOOKS 43 67 (1,3)
4 4EZEKIEL BALLINGER 44 68 (4,2)
5 5AUSTIN HORNE 45 72 (3,4)
6 6RYAN RAPPERT 46 72 (1,2)
7 7CHARLIE MAIORANA 47 72 (3,2)
8 8WILLIAM CUSHING 48 73 (2,4)
9 9JAKE MAYO 49 76 (4,1)
10 10BRIAN DUNBAR 50 82 (4,2)
15
13.5 4wd Buggy Non-timing E-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEX VIA 41 65 (3,2)
2 2VINCE MCMAHON 42 69 (3,2)
3 3CRAIG DAVIS 43 76 (2,4)
4 4BRIAN KRULL 44 80 (3,4)
16
4wd Modified Buggy F-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT CHAMBERS 51 82 (4,3)
2 2BRIAN DUNBAR 52 83 (2,3)
3 3ANDY KRIVITZ 53 84 (2,4)
4 4WILLIAM CUSHING 54 90 (2,1)
5 5MARK SMITH 55 91 (1,4)
6 6BRENNAN SCHIMMEL 56 93 (3,2)
7 7EZEKIEL BALLINGER 57 95 (3,4)
8 8GREGORY TENNIES 58 99 (2,4)
9 9MICHAEL VALENTINE JR 59 103 (4,2)
10 10DYLAN RAPOSO 60 107 (2,4)
17
4wd Modified Buggy E-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER WHITT 41 62 (4,3)
2 2ZAC GASTELUM 42 62 (2,3)
3 3MAX FLURER 43 62 (2,1)
4 4AARON KOTHMAN 44 64 (2,1)
5 5BRANDON MARSH 45 64 (2,1)
6 6PAUL CICCARELLO 46 70 (1,3)
7 7TYLER HOOKS 47 73 (2,3)
8 8RYAN RAPPERT 48 76 (4,3)
9 9TYLER JONES 49 78 (2,1)
10 10ENZO ALBERTONI 50 79 (2,1)
18
17.5 2wd Buggy Non-timing D-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL CHAMPRENAULT 31 49 (2,1)
2 2MIKE KATZ 32 50 (4,1)
3 3SHON HARDING 33 54 (2,4)
4 4SCOTT SCARVELLI 34 56 (3,4)
5 5JAMES BELL 35 58 (3,2)
6 6DILLON LATOUR 36 59 (3,1)
7 7ODUS CHRISTIAN 37 60 (4,3)
8 8NATHAN FINN 38 66 (4,1)
9 9BLAKE BREWER 39 67 (2,1)
10 10DANIEL HALL 40 67 (1,3)
19
2wd Modified Buggy D-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AUSTIN WICK 31 47 (4,1)
2 2BRAD SHEARER 32 49 (2,4)
3 3TYLER WHITT 33 50 (4,1)
4 4ZAC GASTELUM 34 53 (4,2)
5 5MAX FLURER 35 54 (4,2)
6 6CHASE LEMIEUX 36 54 (3,4)
7 7BILLY EASTON 37 55 (4,1)
8 8JACKSON BRUNSON 38 55 (1,2)
9 9DAMIAN LAMY 39 59 (1,4)
10 10BRANDON MARSH 40 62 (3,2)
20
13.5 4wd Buggy Non-timing D-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT SCARVELLI 31 51 (3,2)
2 2ODUS CHRISTIAN 32 56 (2,3)
3 3TRAVIS FISCHER 33 56 (3,2)
4 4DANIEL HALL 34 60 (3,2)
5 5WILLIAM JOSSENS 35 61 (2,3)
6 6JASON GRIMES 36 63 (2,4)
7 7MIKE ELLIS 37 63 (2,3)
8 8SHON HARDING 38 64 (1,4)
9 9JAMES ROBERTS 39 64 (3,1)
10 10JAMES BELL 40 65 (4,1)
21
4wd Modified Buggy D-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SPENCER HECKERT 31 44 (2,4)
2 2JACKSON BRUNSON 32 47 (4,3)
3 3TANNER DENNEY 33 47 (2,3)
4 4CHARLIE MAIORANA 34 47 (1,2)
5 5BRAD SHEARER 35 49 (4,2)
6 6BLAKE CHAMPLIN 36 54 (4,3)
7 7DAMIAN LAMY 37 54 (1,4)
8 8JACOB HARDISON 38 59 (1,2)
9 9AUSTIN WICK 39 59 (1,2)
10 10AUSTIN HORNE 40 60 (3,4)
22
17.5 2wd Buggy Non-timing A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DREIGHTON STOUB 1 0 (3,1)
2 2GALEN MCCREARY 2 2 (2,3)
3 3ANTONIO COUNSIL 3 3 (4,1)
4 4DAVEY 4 6 (4,2)
5 5AJ MARASCO 5 7 (1,2)
6 6MATTHEW GONZALES 6 8 (4,2)
7 7AUSTIN WEILAND 7 14 (3,4)
8 8KADEN FULLER 8 14 (3,1)
9 9BRYCE BUTTERFIELD 9 15 (4,3)
10 10NICK RICHARDS 10 15 (2,3)
23
2wd Modified Buggy A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SPENCER RIVKIN 1 0 (4,3)
2 2TY TESSMANN 2 5 (1,4)
3 3DUSTIN EVANS 3 5 (3,1)
4 4DAKOTAH PHEND 4 6 (2,1)
5 5RYAN MAIFIELD 5 9 (3,1)
6 6JARED TEBO 6 10 (4,3)
7 7JP RICHARDS 7 11 (3,4)
8 8BROC CHAMPLIN 8 12 (4,3)
9 9RYAN CAVALIERI 9 15 (1,4)
10 10COLE TOLLARD 10 15 (1,4)
24
17.5 Racing Truck Non-timing A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK RICHARDS 1 2 (1,2)
2 2WAYNE WYRICK 2 2 (4,3)
3 3KADEN FULLER 3 3 (2,3)
4 4AUSTIN WEILAND 4 3 (3,4)
5 5EAN REILLEY 5 9 (3,4)
6 6MIKE WELLS 6 9 (1,2)
7 7DILLON LATOUR 7 9 (4,1)
8 8JUSTIN SHERMAN 8 13 (1,4)
9 9SHON HARDING 9 15 (4,3)
10 10ODUS CHRISTIAN 10 15 (1,2)
25
Modified Racing Truck A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TY TESSMANN 1 0 (1,2)
2 2DAKOTAH PHEND 2 0 (4,3)
3 3RYAN MAIFIELD 3 4 (4,1)
4 4BROC CHAMPLIN 4 5 (2,3)
5 5AYDIN HORNE 5 7 (1,3)
6 6SPENCER RIVKIN 6 8 (4,1)
7 7DUSTIN EVANS 7 8 (1,2)
8 8COLE TOLLARD 8 9 (2,4)
9 9MASON FULLER 9 12 (4,2)
10 10RYAN CAVALIERI 10 13 (2,1)
26
17.5 2wd SCT Non-timing A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DREIGHTON STOUB 1 0 (3,1)
2 2DAVEY 2 4 (4,3)
3 3MATT WILBERT 3 4 (2,1)
4 4TATER SONTAG 4 7 (1,2)
5 5DALTON MYERS 5 9 (3,4)
6 6CODI LUNDBERG 6 10 (2,1)
7 7JUSTIN SHERMAN 7 11 (4,3)
8 8SCOTT SCARVELLI 8 12 (2,1)
9 9TOM SHERMAN 9 12 (4,3)
10 10CHRISTOPHER PREWITT 10 20 (1,2)
27
2wd Modified SCT A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAKOTAH PHEND 1 0 (4,1)
2 2SPENCER RIVKIN 2 2 (3,4)
3 3ALEX KOSCIUSZEK 3 3 (2,4)
4 4AUSTIN HORNE 4 8 (4,3)
5 5BRAD SHEARER 5 9 (1,2)
6 6CHRIS SMITH 6 11 (1,2)
28
13.5 4wd Buggy Non-timing A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DREIGHTON STOUB 1 0 (4,3)
2 2AJ MARASCO 2 2 (2,4)
3 3GALEN MCCREARY 3 5 (1,4)
4 4DAVEY 4 5 (1,2)
5 5KYLE GOUGH 5 9 (2,4)
6 6KADEN FULLER 6 10 (3,4)
7 7TATER SONTAG 7 12 (4,1)
8 8AUSTIN WEILAND 8 12 (1,2)
9 9JACOB HARDISON 9 14 (1,3)
10 10ANTONIO COUNSIL 10 15 (2,4)
29
4wd Modified Buggy A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN MAIFIELD 1 0 (4,3)
2 2SPENCER RIVKIN 2 2 (1,4)
3 3TY TESSMANN 3 3 (2,4)
4 4DUSTIN EVANS 4 5 (1,3)
5 5COLE TOLLARD 5 10 (2,4)
6 6ALEX KOSCIUSZEK 6 10 (4,1)
7 7BROC CHAMPLIN 7 11 (3,2)
8 8RYAN CAVALIERI 8 12 (3,2)
9 9JP RICHARDS 9 14 (3,4)
10 10JARED TEBO 10 14 (3,4)
30
4wd Modified Buggy B-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CJ JELIN 11 14 (1,4)
2 2DAKOTAH PHEND 12 14 (2,1)
3 3AYDIN HORNE 13 18 (4,3)
4 4MARK SOUSA 14 20 (4,3)
5 5ROB GILLESPIE 15 22 (2,1)
6 6TANNER STEES 16 23 (1,4)
7 7TOMMY HINZ 17 25 (3,4)
8 8MASON FULLER 18 27 (2,3)
9 9TOM RINDERKNECHT 19 29 (3,4)
10 10JAKE MAYO 20 29 (1,3)
31
13.5 4wd Buggy Non-timing B-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PATRICK ROSSITER JR 11 16 (3,2)
2 2MATT WILBERT 12 16 (1,4)
3 3MATTHEW GONZALES 13 18 (4,1)
4 4BRYCE BUTTERFIELD 14 18 (4,3)
5 5NATHAN CLARK 15 18 (1,3)
6 6WAYNE WYRICK 16 26 (4,3)
7 7JIM BRONSON 17 27 (2,1)
8 8ANDREW DANIEL 18 28 (3,1)
9 9NICK RICHARDS 19 28 (3,4)
10 10AYDEN THEISS 20 29 (3,1)
32
17.5 2wd SCT Non-timing B-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JERRY MASON 11 21 (4,2)
2 2BRIAN KRULL 12 21 (3,4)
3 3DEREK ELDRIDGE 13 24 (4,1)
33
Modified Racing Truck B-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOMMY HINZ 11 14 (1,2)
2 2CHARLIE MAIORANA 12 14 (3,4)
3 3TANNER DENNEY 13 17 (3,4)
4 4MAX FLURER 14 19 (4,3)
5 5TYLER HOOKS 15 22 (3,2)
6 6CJ JELIN 16 24 (1,4)
7 7JP RICHARDS 17 26 (2,1)
8 8CHASE LEMIEUX 18 27 (4,3)
9 9ENZO ALBERTONI 19 29 (2,4)
10 10AUSTIN WICK 20 31 (1,2)
34
17.5 Racing Truck Non-timing B-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DALTON MYERS 11 16 (3,4)
2 2VINCE MCMAHON 12 19 (1,2)
3 3ALEX VIA 13 20 (2,3)
4 4JOSHUA YOUNG 14 22 (1,3)
5 5TOM SHERMAN 15 23 (1,2)
6 6JASON GRIMES 16 26 (2,1)
7 7BRIAN KRULL 17 28 (3,1)
8 8DEREK ELDRIDGE 18 30 (4,3)
9 9RANDY PHILLIPS 19 32 (4,2)
35
2wd Modified Buggy B-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AYDIN HORNE 11 15 (2,1)
2 2ALEX KOSCIUSZEK 12 17 (2,4)
3 3MASON FULLER 13 19 (3,4)
4 4ROB GILLESPIE 14 19 (4,1)
5 5TANNER STEES 15 20 (4,2)
6 6MASON NEUBERT 16 21 (3,4)
7 7TOMMY HINZ 17 22 (2,1)
8 8AARON KOTHMAN 18 27 (3,4)
9 9CHAD DUE 19 29 (3,2)
10 10ALEX VANDERBEEK 20 30 (3,2)
36
17.5 2wd Buggy Non-timing B-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WAYNE WYRICK 11 17 (1,3)
2 2KYLE GOUGH 12 17 (1,3)
3 3EAN REILLEY 13 17 (2,1)
4 4JORDAN DAVIS 14 20 (4,1)
5 5PATRICK ROSSITER JR 15 20 (1,4)
6 6AYDEN THEISS 16 21 (2,4)
7 7MATT WILBERT 17 25 (4,3)
8 8COREY DANIEL 18 26 (4,2)
9 9JACOB RETH 19 27 (2,3)
10 10NATHAN CLARK 20 28 (3,2)
37
4wd Modified Buggy C-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE BORNHORST 21 29 (2,3)
2 2LEE SETSER 22 30 (2,3)
3 3MASON NEUBERT 23 35 (3,2)
4 4BILLY EASTON 24 35 (1,2)
5 5COLTON KRUSE 25 37 (2,1)
6 6ALEX VANDERBEEK 26 38 (3,4)
7 7MATT CLINE 27 38 (1,3)
8 8CHASE LEMIEUX 28 40 (4,3)
9 9CHAD DUE 29 42 (4,1)
10 10KYLE LAYTON 30 43 (3,4)
38
Modified Racing Truck C-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN MILLS 21 39 (4,2)
2 2JASON WESTFALL 22 39 (4,3)
3 3TOM RINDERKNECHT 23 44 (1,3)
39
13.5 4wd Buggy Non-timing C-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN MILLINGTON 21 31 (2,4)
2 2MIKE SONTAG 22 33 (4,3)
3 3JORDAN DAVIS 23 34 (4,3)
4 4COREY DANIEL 24 36 (3,2)
5 5JACOB RETH 25 36 (2,3)
6 6CJ WEISSENBERGER 26 36 (4,1)
7 7MIKE KATZ 27 39 (1,3)
8 8NATHAN FINN 28 45 (3,2)
9 9MICHAEL CHAMPRENAULT 29 46 (4,1)
10 10DANIEL CHAVEZ 30 48 (2,4)
40
2wd Modified Buggy C-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK SOUSA 21 31 (4,1)
2 2JOE BORNHORST 22 34 (2,3)
3 3COLTON KRUSE 23 35 (3,2)
4 4CJ JELIN 24 36 (2,3)
5 5TANNER DENNEY 25 37 (4,2)
6 6TOM RINDERKNECHT 26 37 (4,1)
7 7LEE SETSER 27 40 (1,2)
8 8SPENCER HECKERT 28 41 (4,3)
9 9BLAKE CHAMPLIN 29 42 (3,4)
10 10KYLE LAYTON 30 44 (1,2)
41
17.5 2wd Buggy Non-timing C-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DALTON MYERS 21 30 (1,2)
2 2ANDREW DANIEL 22 35 (2,1)
3 3JIM BRONSON 23 35 (1,2)
4 4MIKE SONTAG 24 36 (3,1)
5 5CODI LUNDBERG 25 40 (4,2)
6 6RASHAAD MARSHALL 26 43 (1,2)
7 7MIKE WELLS 27 44 (3,1)
8 8RYAN MILLINGTON 28 46 (4,1)
9 9CJ WEISSENBERGER 29 47 (3,4)
10 10RAY DARROCH 30 48 (4,2)
42
17.5 2wd Buggy Non-timing A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DREIGHTON STOUB 1 0 (3,1)
2 2GALEN MCCREARY 2 2 (2,3)
3 3ANTONIO COUNSIL 3 3 (4,1)
4 4DAVEY 4 6 (4,2)
5 5AJ MARASCO 5 7 (1,2)
6 6MATTHEW GONZALES 6 8 (4,2)
7 7AUSTIN WEILAND 7 14 (3,4)
8 8KADEN FULLER 8 14 (3,1)
9 9BRYCE BUTTERFIELD 9 15 (4,3)
10 10NICK RICHARDS 10 15 (2,3)
43
2wd Modified Buggy A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SPENCER RIVKIN 1 0 (4,3)
2 2TY TESSMANN 2 5 (1,4)
3 3DUSTIN EVANS 3 5 (3,1)
4 4DAKOTAH PHEND 4 6 (2,1)
5 5RYAN MAIFIELD 5 9 (3,1)
6 6JARED TEBO 6 10 (4,3)
7 7JP RICHARDS 7 11 (3,4)
8 8BROC CHAMPLIN 8 12 (4,3)
9 9RYAN CAVALIERI 9 15 (1,4)
10 10COLE TOLLARD 10 15 (1,4)
44
17.5 Racing Truck Non-timing A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK RICHARDS 1 2 (1,2)
2 2WAYNE WYRICK 2 2 (4,3)
3 3KADEN FULLER 3 3 (2,3)
4 4AUSTIN WEILAND 4 3 (3,4)
5 5EAN REILLEY 5 9 (3,4)
6 6MIKE WELLS 6 9 (1,2)
7 7DILLON LATOUR 7 9 (4,1)
8 8JUSTIN SHERMAN 8 13 (1,4)
9 9SHON HARDING 9 15 (4,3)
10 10ODUS CHRISTIAN 10 15 (1,2)
45
Modified Racing Truck A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TY TESSMANN 1 0 (1,2)
2 2DAKOTAH PHEND 2 0 (4,3)
3 3RYAN MAIFIELD 3 4 (4,1)
4 4BROC CHAMPLIN 4 5 (2,3)
5 5AYDIN HORNE 5 7 (1,3)
6 6SPENCER RIVKIN 6 8 (4,1)
7 7DUSTIN EVANS 7 8 (1,2)
8 8COLE TOLLARD 8 9 (2,4)
9 9MASON FULLER 9 12 (4,2)
10 10RYAN CAVALIERI 10 13 (2,1)
46
17.5 2wd SCT Non-timing A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DREIGHTON STOUB 1 0 (3,1)
2 2DAVEY 2 4 (4,3)
3 3MATT WILBERT 3 4 (2,1)
4 4TATER SONTAG 4 7 (1,2)
5 5DALTON MYERS 5 9 (3,4)
6 6CODI LUNDBERG 6 10 (2,1)
7 7JUSTIN SHERMAN 7 11 (4,3)
8 8SCOTT SCARVELLI 8 12 (2,1)
9 9TOM SHERMAN 9 12 (4,3)
10 10CHRISTOPHER PREWITT 10 20 (1,2)
47
2wd Modified SCT A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAKOTAH PHEND 1 0 (4,1)
2 2SPENCER RIVKIN 2 2 (3,4)
3 3ALEX KOSCIUSZEK 3 3 (2,4)
4 4AUSTIN HORNE 4 8 (4,3)
5 5BRAD SHEARER 5 9 (1,2)
6 6CHRIS SMITH 6 11 (1,2)
48
13.5 4wd Buggy Non-timing A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DREIGHTON STOUB 1 0 (4,3)
2 2AJ MARASCO 2 2 (2,4)
3 3GALEN MCCREARY 3 5 (1,4)
4 4DAVEY 4 5 (1,2)
5 5KYLE GOUGH 5 9 (2,4)
6 6KADEN FULLER 6 10 (3,4)
7 7TATER SONTAG 7 12 (4,1)
8 8AUSTIN WEILAND 8 12 (1,2)
9 9JACOB HARDISON 9 14 (1,3)
10 10ANTONIO COUNSIL 10 15 (2,4)
49
4wd Modified Buggy A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN MAIFIELD 1 0 (4,3)
2 2SPENCER RIVKIN 2 2 (1,4)
3 3TY TESSMANN 3 3 (2,4)
4 4DUSTIN EVANS 4 5 (1,3)
5 5COLE TOLLARD 5 10 (2,4)
6 6ALEX KOSCIUSZEK 6 10 (4,1)
7 7BROC CHAMPLIN 7 11 (3,2)
8 8RYAN CAVALIERI 8 12 (3,2)
9 9JP RICHARDS 9 14 (3,4)
10 10JARED TEBO 10 14 (3,4)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track EN Hobbies
Registrations Entries: 298
Drivers: 134
Total Race Laps 43,432
Total Race Time 203 hours, 59 minutes, 31 seconds
close X