Qualifier Round 4 Race Lineup
1
21.5 Touring Car (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACKIE WOODARD
2 8WILLIAM JOSSENS
3 5RANDY BURKE
4 7WILL SHEFFIELD
5 4WILLIAM EISENHARD
6 10TIM MOORE
7 6DENNIS FLORA
8 3TUCKER MOORE
9 9ARTHUR SCRUGGS
10 2MIKE KLING
2
21.5 Touring Car (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2ROBERT DIRLA
2 8ZAC DONATHEN
3 1WESLEY WILSON
4 5BRIAN BONADONA
5 3JEFF FLASSIG
6 9WES MCCUTCHEON
7 10TOMMY ROGERS
8 7SKIP STARKEY
9 4DAVID PANTER
10 6DARRYL BINGNER
3
21.5 Touring Car (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIC ANDERSON
2 3BILL SYDOR
3 4MICHAEL HANULEC
4 2CLAYTON YOUNG
5 5MICHAEL SKEEN
6 7JD RAMSEY
7 6STEVE SMITH
8 9JEFF ROWLAND
9 10BRENT KLINGFORTH
10 8ARVIN NANO
4
17.5 1-12th Scale (Heat 1/2)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN BARRON
2 2CHRIS LOCKHART
3 6JASON LUTZ
4 5WILLIAM EISENHARD
5 3SKIP STARKEY
6 4WILL SHEFFIELD
7 7ROBERT DIRLA
8 8WESLEY DENNIS
9 9JEREMIAH WARD
5
17.5 1-12th Scale (Heat 2/2)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3JUSTIN HENGELFELT
2 1JOE TRANDELL
3 4JOHN DICKSON
4 6MICHAEL HANULEC
5 2SHAWN RAYFIELD
6 5CAMERON BULLARD
6
21.5 USGT (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 9JIM HUGGETT
2 3ARVIN NANO
3 2NATHAN FLORES
4 6EDDIE COLON
5 1JEFF FLASSIG
6 4FRANK SOSEBEE
7 5TIM MOORE
8 8ROBERT CUNNINGHAM
9 7REX ROSE
10 10DANIEL STRASSER
7
21.5 USGT (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN DICKSON
2 3ERIC JONES
3 2MICHAEL SKEEN
4 7JUSTIN LYONS
5 6JEFF ROWLAND
6 8DAVID PANTER
7 5JACKIE WOODARD
8 4BRENT KLINGFORTH
8
17.5 Touring Car (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN NEWLON
2 2TERRY VAUGHN
3 3KYLE WELSH
4 4STEVE PITTS
5 5DANNY SAWYER
6 6JEFF EPPERSON
7 8DEMETERIUS BLOUNT
8 7KEITH SAWYER
9 9MICHAEL SKEEN
10 10JEREMIAH WARD
9
17.5 Touring Car (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3MIKE GEE
2 2CRAIG XAVIER
3 1JD RAMSEY
4 7JAMES THOMPSON
5 6NICK SKINNER
6 4BRIAN LARKIN
7 5STEVE KUITHE
8 10BRIAN BONADONA
9 9WILLIAM JOSSENS
10 8CARL GOULDIN
10
17.5 Touring Car (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2KEMP ANDERSON
2 1ANDREW ELLIS
3 5BRANDON CLEMENTS
4 6ROBBIE DODGE
5 3ERIC ANDERSON
6 4MATT LYONS
7 9STEVE SMITH
8 7CLAYTON YOUNG
9 8BILL SYDOR
11
Modified 1-12th Scale (Heat 1/2)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEMP ANDERSON
2 4JOHNEE FENIMORE
3 2DAVID ARNOLD
4 3BRANDON MARSHALL
12
Modified 1-12th Scale (Heat 2/2)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVEN HEBERT
2 2SAM ISAACS
3 3TROY GUBBINS
4 4CHRIS HILLIER
13
25.5 Vintage Trans Am (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2LOGAN PILCHER
2 3REX ROSE
3 5ROBERT CUNNINGHAM
4 1ANDY EISHER
5 4JOSH REGYNSKI
6 6SCOTT PILCHER
7 7CHASE BULLARD
8 10TIM SMITH
9 8CHRISTOPHER GINN
10 9BRUCE REAFSNIDER
14
25.5 Vintage Trans Am (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7JASON GRAHAM
2 3MARK THOMAS
3 2CAMERON BULLARD
4 6ATTICUS MULLINS
5 5ARTHUR SCRUGGS
6 4DENNIS FLORA
7 1WES MCCUTCHEON
15
25.5 Vintage Trans Am (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIC JONES
2 3WESLEY WILSON
3 2MYRON KINNARD
4 4JD RAMSEY
5 5NATHAN FLORES
6 6JEFF MOBLEY
16
13.5 1-12th Scale (Heat 1/2)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHAWN RAYFIELD
2 2NICK SKINNER
3 3JASON LUTZ
4 4ROBERT DIRLA
5 6WILLIAM EISENHARD
6 5TERRY VAUGHN
7 7KYLE WELSH
8 8WESLEY DENNIS
17
13.5 1-12th Scale (Heat 2/2)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5TROY GUBBINS
2 2JOE TRANDELL
3 1ERIC ANDERSON
4 4CRAIG XAVIER
5 3ROBBIE DODGE
6 6RALPH BURCH
7 7MICHAEL HANULEC
18
25.5 Formula 1 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2JOHN NEWLON
2 4SKIP STARKEY
3 1CARL GOULDIN
4 3STEVE KUITHE
5 5JOHN BUCKLEY
6 6SIENNA BULLARD
19
25.5 Formula 1 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN BARRON
2 3CHRIS LOCKHART
3 2JIM HUGGETT
4 5JUSTIN HENGELFELT
5 4MYRON KINNARD
20
Modified Touring Car (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE GEE
2 2RALPH BURCH
3 3CHRIS HILLIER
4 4JOHNEE FENIMORE
5 7KEN MILLER
6 6JAMES THOMPSON
7 5PHILIP VERTREES
8 8BRANDON MARSHALL
21
Modified Touring Car (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SAM ISAACS
2 2KEVEN HEBERT
3 5KEMP ANDERSON
4 7CHRIS ADAMS
5 4BRANDON CLEMENTS
6 3ANDREW ELLIS
7 6MATT LYONS
Event Stats & Details
Race Track APEX R/C
Registrations Entries: 157
Drivers: 91
Total Race Laps 34,771
Total Race Time 115 hours, 44 minutes, 43 seconds
close X