Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
17.5 2wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2ANDREW KOTHMAN
2 1KEVIN PARLETT
3 4ANGEL GARCIA
4 3TEDDY DAVIS
5 5RICHARD LOUIS
6 6RANDY BURKE
7 7JEFFREY DAYGER
8 8BILL JACOBS
9 9ANDREW KNAPP
10 10DANNY STOJAKOVIC
2
17.5 2wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2TOM SHERMAN
2 1DJ CRANMER
3 3CHRIS FOKIANOS
4 4FREDERICK PERKINS
5 6GARY OEHM
6 7BRADY LUCAS
7 8JOSEPH DIGIROLAMO
8 10MIKE WINDERS
9 9EDGAR COURTEMANCH
10 5MIKE BARRETT
3
17.5 2wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3ALLEN HORNE
2 5CHASE RAYMOND
3 9JUSTIN SHERMAN
4 4JUSTIN GREEN
5 2ANDREW DANIEL
6 6BILLY SPENCE
7 7LEVI RAYMOND
8 1NATE SUTHERLAND
9 8ANDREW DIGIROLAMO
10 10ASHTON SCHIMMEL
4
17.5 2wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID BATTA
2 4DOUG LARIVIERE
3 2MATTHEW GONZALES
4 5SAMMY MORAN
5 3KYLE GOUGH
6 7AJ MARASCO
7 8AUSTIN WEILAND
8 6BRENNAN SCHIMMEL
9 9JOEY CROWN
10 10MATT WILBERT
5
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN MISKOLCZI
2 3DAVE MCEWEN
3 2JOSEPH POSTULA
4 4CHRIS MASKEY
5 6ERRIC IRVIN
6 5LAYTON MISKOLCZI
7 7MIKE SONTAG
8 8RUSSELL KING
9 9MATT CHAMBERS
6
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4CHASE LEMIEUX
2 6TYLER WHITT
3 2SPENCER HECKERT
4 7GREGORY TENNIES
5 1MATT CLINE
6 5KYLE LAYTON
7 9BRIAN DUNBAR
8 8CHRISTOPHER KLINE
9 3AARON KOTHMAN
10 10JOHNNY DRAKEFORD
7
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AUSTIN WICK
2 10MARK SOUSA
3 6RON DEVOLL
4 2DREIGHTON STOUB
5 3ENZO ALBERTONI
6 5CJ JELIN
7 9TATER SONTAG
8 8ETHAN MACKANICK
9 7JACOB HARDISON
10 4AYDIN HORNE
8
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5DAKOTAH PHEND
2 2TY TESSMANN
3 4COLE TOLLARD
4 3RYAN MAIFIELD
5 7TOM RINDERKNECHT
6 9RYAN CAVALIERI
7 1SPENCER RIVKIN
8 8CHARLIE MAIORANA
9 6BROC CHAMPLIN
10 10LEE SETSER
9
17.5 Racing (Stadium) Truck Non-timing (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOM SHERMAN
2 3KEVIN PARLETT
3 4MIKE WINDERS
4 5TEDDY DAVIS
5 6RICHARD LOUIS
6 7DANNY STOJAKOVIC
7 8ALLEN HICKS
8 2MIKE KLING
10
17.5 Racing (Stadium) Truck Non-timing (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID BATTA
2 3DOUG LARIVIERE
3 2SAMMY MORAN
4 4MATTHEW GONZALES
5 5BRENNAN SCHIMMEL
6 8CHASE RAYMOND
7 7JUSTIN GREEN
8 9JUSTIN SHERMAN
9 6NATE SUTHERLAND
11
Modified Racing (Stadium) Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2AYDIN HORNE
2 1RON DEVOLL
3 3TATER SONTAG
4 4CHASE CHANDLER
5 5ERRIC IRVIN
6 6JERRY TOBIAS
12
Modified Racing (Stadium) Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAKOTAH PHEND
2 4CHASE LEMIEUX
3 2COLE TOLLARD
4 3TY TESSMANN
5 5RYAN CAVALIERI
6 6CHARLIE MAIORANA
13
17.5 2wd SCT Non-timing (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN SHERMAN
2 3TOM SHERMAN
3 4JOSHUA BORING
4 5TEDDY DAVIS
5 2TOM TANNER
14
2wd Modified SCT (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SPENCER RIVKIN
2 2DAVE MCEWEN
3 3CHASE CHANDLER
4 7MIKE SONTAG
5 4GARY OEHM
6 5RICHARD LOUIS
7 6JERRY TOBIAS
15
13.5 4wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2MICHAEL SUNDERLAND
2 3KEVIN PARLETT
3 1MIKE KLING
4 7RANDY BURKE
5 6ANGEL GARCIA
6 4JOSEPH DIGIROLAMO
7 5CRAIG PHILLIPS
8 8JEFFREY DAYGER
9 9ANDREW KNAPP
10 10MANNY FLORES
16
13.5 4wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2BILLY SPENCE
2 4ADAM VINK
3 7FREDERICK PERKINS
4 1ANDREW KOTHMAN
5 5BRADY LUCAS
6 6GARY OEHM
7 8CHRIS FOKIANOS
8 9MIKE BARRETT
9 3ANDREW DIGIROLAMO
17
13.5 4wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6AJ MARASCO
2 3JUSTIN GREEN
3 8ANDREW DANIEL
4 2MATT WILBERT
5 7AUSTIN WEILAND
6 5JOEY CROWN
7 1GREGORY TENNIES
8 4ALLEN HORNE
9 9LEVI RAYMOND
18
13.5 4wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7SAMMY MORAN
2 2BRENNAN SCHIMMEL
3 3DOUG LARIVIERE
4 1DAVID BATTA
5 8MATTHEW GONZALES
6 5SAM ISAACS
7 6NATE SUTHERLAND
8 4KYLE GOUGH
19
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2JOHNNY DRAKEFORD
2 1BRIAN MISKOLCZI
3 3DAVE MCEWEN
4 5MIKE SONTAG
5 4CHASE CHANDLER
6 7LAYTON MISKOLCZI
7 8RUSSELL KING
8 6ERRIC IRVIN
9 9MATT CHAMBERS
10 10ALLEN HICKS
20
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4ENZO ALBERTONI
2 6TYLER WHITT
3 5KYLE LAYTON
4 2MATT CLINE
5 9CHRISTOPHER KLINE
6 3SPENCER HECKERT
7 10BRIAN DUNBAR
8 8FRANK ROOT
9 1TATER SONTAG
10 7ETHAN MACKANICK
21
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOM RINDERKNECHT
2 4BROC CHAMPLIN
3 7CJ JELIN
4 6LEE SETSER
5 9MARK SOUSA
6 3AUSTIN WICK
7 8JACOB HARDISON
8 2RON DEVOLL
9 10AARON KOTHMAN
10 5CHASE LEMIEUX
22
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAKOTAH PHEND
2 2SPENCER RIVKIN
3 5CHARLIE MAIORANA
4 7RYAN MAIFIELD
5 8RYAN CAVALIERI
6 3COLE TOLLARD
7 4TY TESSMANN
8 6DREIGHTON STOUB
9 9AYDIN HORNE
Event Stats & Details
Race Track The Tracks at Mimi's
Registrations Entries: 195
Drivers: 91
Total Race Laps 25,829
Total Race Time 115 hours, 20 minutes, 43 seconds
close X