Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
17.5 2wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANGEL GARCIA 31 29 (2) 17/5:16.879 (1)
2 2EDGAR COURTEMANCH 32 30 (2) 16/5:04.257 (1)
3 3MIKE BARRETT 33 32 (1) 16/5:11.552 (1)
4 4TEDDY DAVIS 34 33 (1) 16/5:24.010 (1)
5 5RANDY BURKE 35 33 (2) 15/5:02.051 (2)
6 6RICHARD LOUIS 36 34 (1) 14/5:00.589 (1)
7 7JEFFREY DAYGER 37 37 (1) 0/0.000 (1)
8 8BILL JACOBS 38 37 (1) 0/0.000 (1)
9 9ANDREW KNAPP 39 37 (1) 0/0.000 (1)
10 10DANNY STOJAKOVIC 40 37 (1) 0/0.000 (1)
2
17.5 2wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS FOKIANOS 21 18 (2) 18/5:00.420 (2)
2 2FREDERICK PERKINS 22 19 (2) 18/5:01.573 (2)
3 3TOM SHERMAN 23 19 (1) 18/5:03.721 (2)
4 4JOEY CROWN 24 21 (2) 18/5:02.822 (2)
5 5ASHTON SCHIMMEL 25 23 (2) 18/5:03.766 (2)
6 6GARY OEHM 26 23 (1) 18/5:08.409 (2)
7 7KEVIN PARLETT 27 25 (1) 17/5:01.722 (1)
8 8BRADY LUCAS 28 26 (1) 17/5:04.992 (1)
9 9JOSEPH DIGIROLAMO 29 27 (1) 17/5:13.172 (1)
10 10MIKE WINDERS 30 28 (2) 17/5:11.452 (2)
3
17.5 2wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHASE RAYMOND 11 9 (1) 20/5:13.283 (2)
2 2JUSTIN SHERMAN 12 10 (1) 20/5:20.798 (1)
3 3JUSTIN GREEN 13 11 (1) 20/5:14.856 (2)
4 4ANDREW DANIEL 14 12 (1) 19/5:02.434 (1)
5 5NATE SUTHERLAND 15 12 (2) 19/5:05.379 (2)
6 6ANDREW KOTHMAN 16 14 (2) 19/5:07.265 (1)
7 7BILLY SPENCE 17 15 (1) 19/5:12.678 (1)
8 8LEVI RAYMOND 18 16 (1) 19/5:12.979 (1)
9 9DJ CRANMER 19 16 (2) 19/5:14.266 (2)
10 10ANDREW DIGIROLAMO 20 18 (1) 19/5:13.811 (1)
4
17.5 2wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID BATTA 1 0 (1) 21/5:11.940 (1)
2 2SAMMY MORAN 2 0 (2) 20/5:01.049 (2)
3 3DOUG LARIVIERE 3 2 (2) 21/5:14.317 (1)
4 4MATTHEW GONZALES 4 3 (1) 20/5:01.162 (1)
5 5KYLE GOUGH 5 5 (1) 20/5:03.952 (1)
6 6BRENNAN SCHIMMEL 6 5 (2) 20/5:08.351 (2)
7 7AJ MARASCO 7 6 (1) 20/5:05.666 (1)
8 8AUSTIN WEILAND 8 7 (1) 20/5:06.365 (1)
9 9ALLEN HORNE 9 7 (2) 20/5:11.348 (2)
10 10MATT WILBERT 10 8 (2) 20/5:11.806 (2)
5
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN MISKOLCZI 30 28 (2) 19/5:02.726 (2)
2 2JOSEPH POSTULA 31 29 (2) 19/5:09.706 (2)
3 3DAVE MCEWEN 32 30 (2) 19/5:08.765 (1)
4 4JOHNNY DRAKEFORD 33 31 (2) 19/5:13.438 (1)
5 5CHRIS MASKEY 34 32 (2) 17/5:01.004 (1)
6 6ERRIC IRVIN 35 33 (2) 17/5:18.152 (1)
7 7LAYTON MISKOLCZI 36 34 (2) 15/5:09.152 (1)
8 8MATT CHAMBERS 37 36 (2) 0/0.000 (1)
9 9RUSSELL KING 38 36 (2) 0/0.000 (1)
10 10MIKE SONTAG 39 36 (2) 0/0.000 (1)
6
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DREIGHTON STOUB 20 15 (1) 21/5:18.698 (1)
2 2GREGORY TENNIES 21 16 (2) 21/5:10.122 (2)
3 3TYLER WHITT 22 16 (1) 20/5:01.423 (1)
4 4TATER SONTAG 23 18 (2) 21/5:11.767 (2)
5 5SPENCER HECKERT 24 18 (1) 20/5:02.452 (1)
6 6JACOB HARDISON 25 20 (2) 21/5:13.556 (2)
7 7ETHAN MACKANICK 26 21 (1) 20/5:08.334 (1)
8 8KYLE LAYTON 27 25 (1) 20/5:05.925 (2)
9 9CHRISTOPHER KLINE 28 26 (2) 20/5:07.926 (2)
10 10BRIAN DUNBAR 29 26 (1) 19/5:02.202 (1)
7
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AUSTIN WICK 10 8 (1) 21/5:06.719 (1)
2 2RON DEVOLL 11 9 (2) 21/5:05.146 (2)
3 3MARK SOUSA 12 9 (1) 21/5:07.223 (2)
4 4ENZO ALBERTONI 13 11 (2) 21/5:09.004 (2)
5 5BROC CHAMPLIN 14 11 (1) 21/5:09.237 (1)
6 6CHASE LEMIEUX 15 12 (1) 21/5:11.130 (1)
7 7MATT CLINE 16 13 (2) 21/5:09.799 (2)
8 8AARON KOTHMAN 17 14 (2) 21/5:09.863 (2)
9 9LEE SETSER 18 14 (1) 21/5:11.324 (2)
10 10CJ JELIN 19 15 (2) 21/5:10.037 (2)
8
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAKOTAH PHEND 1 0 (2) 22/5:11.329 (2)
2 2SPENCER RIVKIN 2 2 (2) 22/5:13.237 (2)
3 3TY TESSMANN 3 2 (1) 22/5:13.389 (2)
4 4COLE TOLLARD 4 3 (1) 21/5:00.104 (2)
5 5RYAN MAIFIELD 5 4 (1) 21/5:02.448 (1)
6 6CHARLIE MAIORANA 6 5 (2) 21/5:01.761 (2)
7 7TOM RINDERKNECHT 7 5 (1) 21/5:03.099 (1)
8 8RYAN CAVALIERI 8 6 (2) 21/5:03.801 (2)
9 9AYDIN HORNE 9 7 (2) 21/5:04.305 (2)
9
17.5 Racing (Stadium) Truck Non-timing (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOM SHERMAN 8 8 (1) 18/5:06.752 (1)
2 2JUSTIN SHERMAN 9 9 (1) 18/5:09.389 (1)
3 3NATE SUTHERLAND 10 9 (2) 18/5:15.072 (2)
4 4KEVIN PARLETT 11 11 (2) 17/5:12.362 (1)
5 5MIKE WINDERS 12 12 (2) 16/5:04.810 (1)
6 6TEDDY DAVIS 13 13 (2) 15/5:03.605 (2)
7 7RICHARD LOUIS 14 14 (2) 14/5:05.516 (1)
8 8MIKE KLING 15 15 (1) 0/0.000 (2)
9 9DANNY STOJAKOVIC 16 15 (2) 0/0.000 (2)
10 10ALLEN HICKS 17 15 (2) 0/0.000 (2)
10
17.5 Racing (Stadium) Truck Non-timing (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID BATTA 1 0 (1) 20/5:02.517 (1)
2 2DOUG LARIVIERE 2 2 (2) 20/5:06.387 (2)
3 3MATTHEW GONZALES 3 3 (2) 20/5:07.632 (2)
4 4SAMMY MORAN 4 3 (1) 20/5:13.071 (1)
5 5BRENNAN SCHIMMEL 5 4 (2) 20/5:10.089 (2)
6 6CHASE RAYMOND 6 6 (1) 19/5:05.486 (1)
7 7JUSTIN GREEN 7 6 (2) 19/5:05.862 (2)
11
Modified Racing (Stadium) Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHARLIE MAIORANA 7 7 (1) 21/5:14.199 (2)
2 2RON DEVOLL 8 8 (1) 20/5:01.617 (2)
3 3TATER SONTAG 9 9 (1) 20/5:07.159 (1)
4 4CHASE CHANDLER 10 10 (1) 18/5:10.341 (1)
5 5ERRIC IRVIN 11 11 (1) 17/5:14.457 (2)
6 6JERRY TOBIAS 12 12 (1) 0/0.000 (1)
12
Modified Racing (Stadium) Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAKOTAH PHEND 1 0 (1) 21/5:02.349 (1)
2 2COLE TOLLARD 2 0 (2) 21/5:04.064 (2)
3 3CHASE LEMIEUX 3 2 (1) 21/5:04.445 (2)
4 4TY TESSMANN 4 4 (1) 21/5:05.884 (2)
5 5RYAN CAVALIERI 5 5 (1) 21/5:07.216 (2)
6 6AYDIN HORNE 6 6 (2) 21/5:09.255 (2)
13
17.5 2wd SCT Non-timing (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN SHERMAN 1 0 (1) 19/5:13.935 (2)
2 2TOM SHERMAN 2 2 (2) 18/5:06.982 (2)
3 3TOM TANNER 3 3 (2) 18/5:13.449 (2)
4 4JOSHUA BORING 4 3 (1) 17/5:14.139 (1)
5 5TEDDY DAVIS 5 4 (2) 14/5:22.779 (2)
14
2wd Modified SCT (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SPENCER RIVKIN 1 0 (1) 20/5:06.190 (1)
2 2DAVE MCEWEN 2 2 (1) 19/5:16.367 (2)
3 3CHASE CHANDLER 3 3 (1) 18/5:06.535 (1)
4 4MIKE SONTAG 4 4 (1) 17/5:09.117 (1)
5 5GARY OEHM 5 4 (2) 17/5:13.195 (2)
6 6RICHARD LOUIS 6 5 (2) 14/5:14.308 (1)
7 7JERRY TOBIAS 7 7 (1) 0/0.000 (1)
15
13.5 4wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN PARLETT 27 26 (2) 18/5:07.791 (2)
2 2RANDY BURKE 28 27 (2) 17/5:00.325 (2)
3 3MIKE KLING 29 27 (1) 17/5:05.634 (1)
4 4JOSEPH DIGIROLAMO 30 28 (2) 17/5:05.770 (2)
5 5ANGEL GARCIA 31 29 (1) 17/5:20.336 (1)
6 6CRAIG PHILLIPS 32 30 (2) 16/5:00.286 (2)
7 7ANDREW DIGIROLAMO 33 33 (1) 1/18.646 (2)
8 8JEFFREY DAYGER 34 33 (1) 0/0.000 (1)
9 9ANDREW KNAPP 35 33 (1) 0/0.000 (1)
10 10MANNY FLORES 36 33 (1) 0/0.000 (1)
16
13.5 4wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM VINK 18 17 (1) 19/5:00.016 (2)
2 2CHRIS FOKIANOS 19 19 (2) 19/5:01.437 (2)
3 3FREDERICK PERKINS 20 19 (1) 19/5:01.877 (1)
4 4ANDREW KOTHMAN 21 20 (1) 19/5:04.233 (1)
5 5LEVI RAYMOND 22 21 (2) 19/5:07.209 (2)
6 6BRADY LUCAS 23 21 (1) 19/5:08.055 (1)
7 7MICHAEL SUNDERLAND 24 23 (2) 19/5:12.860 (2)
8 8GARY OEHM 25 23 (1) 19/5:14.311 (2)
9 9MIKE BARRETT 26 25 (2) 18/5:07.556 (2)
17
13.5 4wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT WILBERT 9 8 (2) 21/5:09.254 (2)
2 2GREGORY TENNIES 10 9 (2) 21/5:09.811 (2)
3 3AJ MARASCO 11 9 (1) 21/5:10.104 (2)
4 4JUSTIN GREEN 12 10 (1) 21/5:10.724 (2)
5 5ANDREW DANIEL 13 11 (1) 21/5:14.392 (1)
6 6AUSTIN WEILAND 14 12 (2) 21/5:10.957 (2)
7 7JOEY CROWN 15 14 (1) 20/5:00.687 (1)
8 8BILLY SPENCE 16 15 (2) 20/5:06.051 (2)
9 9ALLEN HORNE 17 17 (2) 20/5:15.134 (2)
18
13.5 4wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATTHEW GONZALES 1 0 (2) 22/5:09.181 (2)
2 2SAMMY MORAN 2 0 (1) 22/5:13.229 (1)
3 3DAVID BATTA 3 2 (2) 22/5:11.134 (2)
4 4BRENNAN SCHIMMEL 4 2 (1) 21/5:00.811 (1)
5 5DOUG LARIVIERE 5 3 (1) 22/5:13.639 (2)
6 6KYLE GOUGH 6 4 (2) 21/5:00.529 (2)
7 7SAM ISAACS 7 6 (1) 21/5:04.123 (1)
8 8NATE SUTHERLAND 8 7 (1) 21/5:05.580 (1)
19
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHNNY DRAKEFORD 30 28 (1) 20/5:09.668 (1)
2 2BRIAN MISKOLCZI 31 29 (1) 20/5:10.494 (2)
3 3DAVE MCEWEN 32 30 (1) 20/5:13.583 (1)
4 4CHASE CHANDLER 33 31 (2) 19/5:05.798 (2)
5 5MIKE SONTAG 34 31 (1) 19/5:13.376 (1)
6 6LAYTON MISKOLCZI 35 33 (2) 16/5:04.642 (2)
7 7ERRIC IRVIN 36 34 (2) 16/5:07.740 (2)
8 8RUSSELL KING 37 34 (1) 12/5:24.773 (2)
9 9MATT CHAMBERS 38 38 (1) 0/0.000 (1)
10 10ALLEN HICKS 39 38 (1) 0/0.000 (1)
20
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER WHITT 20 16 (1) 22/5:12.390 (2)
2 2RON DEVOLL 21 17 (1) 22/5:15.101 (2)
3 3MATT CLINE 22 18 (2) 22/5:12.613 (2)
4 4KYLE LAYTON 23 18 (1) 21/5:04.853 (2)
5 5TATER SONTAG 24 20 (2) 21/5:01.534 (2)
6 6ETHAN MACKANICK 25 21 (2) 21/5:01.838 (2)
7 7CHRISTOPHER KLINE 26 22 (1) 21/5:08.286 (1)
8 8SPENCER HECKERT 27 24 (1) 21/5:06.806 (2)
9 9BRIAN DUNBAR 28 25 (1) 21/5:10.460 (1)
10 10FRANK ROOT 29 26 (1) 21/5:09.437 (2)
21
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DREIGHTON STOUB 10 7 (2) 22/5:05.415 (2)
2 2CHASE LEMIEUX 11 8 (2) 22/5:05.661 (2)
3 3CJ JELIN 12 9 (1) 22/5:08.192 (2)
4 4TY TESSMANN 13 10 (2) 22/5:08.051 (2)
5 5LEE SETSER 14 10 (1) 22/5:10.567 (1)
6 6MARK SOUSA 15 11 (1) 22/5:11.551 (1)
7 7AUSTIN WICK 16 13 (2) 22/5:08.926 (2)
8 8ENZO ALBERTONI 17 13 (1) 22/5:10.303 (2)
9 9AARON KOTHMAN 18 15 (2) 22/5:11.190 (2)
10 10JACOB HARDISON 19 15 (1) 21/5:02.514 (2)
22
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAKOTAH PHEND 1 0 (1) 22/5:00.919 (2)
2 2RYAN CAVALIERI 2 2 (2) 22/5:02.297 (2)
3 3SPENCER RIVKIN 3 2 (1) 22/5:04.047 (1)
4 4RYAN MAIFIELD 4 3 (2) 22/5:02.522 (2)
5 5TOM RINDERKNECHT 5 3 (1) 22/5:04.330 (2)
6 6COLE TOLLARD 6 4 (2) 22/5:02.649 (2)
7 7CHARLIE MAIORANA 7 4 (1) 22/5:05.753 (1)
8 8AYDIN HORNE 8 5 (2) 22/5:03.783 (2)
9 9BROC CHAMPLIN 9 5 (1) 22/5:05.796 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track The Tracks at Mimi's
Registrations Entries: 195
Drivers: 91
Total Race Laps 25,829
Total Race Time 115 hours, 20 minutes, 43 seconds
close X