Mains Race Lineup
1
17.5 2wd Buggy Non-timing A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATTHEW GONZALES 1 0 (3,4)
2 2SAMMY MORAN 2 3 (2,4)
3 3DOUG LARIVIERE 3 4 (1,2)
4 4DAVID BATTA 4 4 (1,2)
5 5KYLE GOUGH 5 5 (4,3)
6 6BRENNAN SCHIMMEL 6 6 (3,4)
7 7AJ MARASCO 7 11 (3,1)
8 8MATT WILBERT 8 13 (4,3)
9 9ALLEN HORNE 9 15 (2,1)
10 10JUSTIN GREEN 10 17 (4,3)
2
2wd Modified Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAKOTAH PHEND 1 0 (2,1)
2 2COLE TOLLARD 2 2 (4,3)
3 3TY TESSMANN 3 2 (3,1)
4 4SPENCER RIVKIN 4 4 (4,2)
5 5RYAN CAVALIERI 5 9 (3,2)
6 6CHARLIE MAIORANA 6 11 (2,4)
7 7AYDIN HORNE 7 12 (4,3)
8 8DREIGHTON STOUB 8 13 (4,3)
9 9TOM RINDERKNECHT 9 13 (1,4)
10 10LEE SETSER 10 15 (4,3)
3
17.5 Racing (Stadium) Truck Non-timing A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID BATTA 1 0 (3,1)
2 2MATTHEW GONZALES 2 2 (4,3)
3 3DOUG LARIVIERE 3 4 (4,2)
4 4BRENNAN SCHIMMEL 4 7 (4,2)
5 5SAMMY MORAN 5 7 (1,3)
6 6JUSTIN GREEN 6 11 (3,2)
7 7CHASE RAYMOND 7 12 (1,3)
8 8NATE SUTHERLAND 8 15 (4,3)
9 9TOM SHERMAN 9 16 (1,4)
10 10JUSTIN SHERMAN 10 18 (1,4)
4
Modified Racing (Stadium) Truck A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAKOTAH PHEND 1 0 (4,1)
2 2COLE TOLLARD 2 2 (2,4)
3 3CHASE LEMIEUX 3 2 (3,1)
4 4TY TESSMANN 4 6 (3,2)
5 5RYAN CAVALIERI 5 10 (2,1)
6 6AYDIN HORNE 6 11 (3,2)
7 7CHARLIE MAIORANA 7 14 (3,2)
8 8RON DEVOLL 8 14 (4,2)
9 9TATER SONTAG 9 17 (4,1)
10 10CHASE CHANDLER 10 20 (1,4)
5
17.5 2wd SCT Non-timing A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN SHERMAN 1 0 (3,2)
2 2TOM SHERMAN 2 4 (2,3)
3 3TOM TANNER 3 6 (3,2)
4 4JOSHUA BORING 4 6 (4,1)
5 5TEDDY DAVIS 5 8 (2,1)
6
2wd Modified SCT A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SPENCER RIVKIN 1 0 (4,3)
2 2DAVE MCEWEN 2 4 (4,3)
3 3CHASE CHANDLER 3 6 (3,4)
4 4GARY OEHM 4 8 (4,3)
5 5MIKE SONTAG 5 9 (1,3)
6 6RICHARD LOUIS 6 11 (2,1)
7 7JERRY TOBIAS 7 12 (3,4)
7
13.5 4wd Buggy Non-timing A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID BATTA 1 0 (4,3)
2 2MATTHEW GONZALES 2 2 (2,4)
3 3SAMMY MORAN 3 2 (1,3)
4 4DOUG LARIVIERE 4 6 (2,1)
5 5BRENNAN SCHIMMEL 5 8 (1,4)
6 6KYLE GOUGH 6 9 (2,4)
7 7NATE SUTHERLAND 7 13 (3,1)
8 8SAM ISAACS 8 13 (1,4)
9 9AJ MARASCO 9 17 (4,1)
10 10ALLEN HORNE 10 17 (3,4)
8
4wd Modified Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAKOTAH PHEND 1 0 (4,3)
2 2SPENCER RIVKIN 2 4 (3,4)
3 3RYAN MAIFIELD 3 6 (4,2)
4 4COLE TOLLARD 4 7 (3,2)
5 5TOM RINDERKNECHT 5 8 (1,3)
6 6CHARLIE MAIORANA 6 8 (3,1)
7 7AYDIN HORNE 7 9 (4,2)
8 8RYAN CAVALIERI 8 9 (2,1)
9 9DREIGHTON STOUB 9 13 (3,2)
10 10BROC CHAMPLIN 10 14 (1,3)
9
17.5 2wd Buggy Non-timing D-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RANDY BURKE 31 58 (3,4)
2 2JOSEPH DIGIROLAMO 32 58 (1,4)
3 3MIKE WINDERS 33 58 (2,3)
4 4ANGEL GARCIA 34 58 (1,2)
5 5TEDDY DAVIS 35 66 (4,1)
6 6RICHARD LOUIS 36 69 (1,4)
7 7JEFFREY DAYGER 37 74 (1,2)
8 8BILL JACOBS 37 74 (1,2)
9 9ANDREW KNAPP 37 74 (1,2)
10 10DANNY STOJAKOVIC 37 74 (1,2)
10
2wd Modified Buggy D-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN MISKOLCZI 31 57 (2,1)
2 2DAVE MCEWEN 32 59 (3,1)
3 3JOHNNY DRAKEFORD 33 60 (4,3)
4 4CHRIS MASKEY 34 63 (3,4)
5 5ERRIC IRVIN 35 66 (3,4)
6 6LAYTON MISKOLCZI 36 68 (4,3)
7 7RUSSELL KING 37 72 (4,3)
8 8MATT CHAMBERS 38 73 (2,1)
9 9MIKE SONTAG 38 73 (2,1)
11
13.5 4wd Buggy Non-timing D-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSEPH DIGIROLAMO 31 55 (3,2)
2 2CRAIG PHILLIPS 32 55 (3,2)
3 3ANGEL GARCIA 33 58 (4,3)
4 4JEFFREY DAYGER 34 66 (1,3)
5 5ANDREW KNAPP 34 66 (1,3)
6 6MANNY FLORES 34 66 (1,3)
12
4wd Modified Buggy D-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE MCEWEN 31 57 (3,4)
2 2JOHNNY DRAKEFORD 32 58 (1,2)
3 3MIKE SONTAG 33 61 (3,1)
4 4CHASE CHANDLER 34 62 (4,2)
5 5ALLEN HICKS 35 66 (3,4)
6 6LAYTON MISKOLCZI 36 66 (2,1)
7 7RUSSELL KING 37 69 (1,3)
8 8ERRIC IRVIN 38 70 (2,4)
9 9MATT CHAMBERS 39 76 (1,2)
13
17.5 2wd Buggy Non-timing C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BILLY SPENCE 21 32 (1,2)
2 2TOM SHERMAN 22 33 (3,1)
3 3JOEY CROWN 23 37 (3,4)
4 4FREDERICK PERKINS 24 38 (4,2)
5 5CHRIS FOKIANOS 25 39 (2,4)
6 6GARY OEHM 26 45 (3,1)
7 7BRADY LUCAS 27 49 (4,3)
8 8KEVIN PARLETT 28 52 (1,3)
9 9EDGAR COURTEMANCH 29 53 (3,4)
10 10MIKE BARRETT 30 56 (3,4)
14
2wd Modified Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TATER SONTAG 21 31 (4,3)
2 2CJ JELIN 22 33 (2,4)
3 3TYLER WHITT 23 33 (1,4)
4 4JACOB HARDISON 24 36 (4,3)
5 5KYLE LAYTON 25 37 (3,4)
6 6ETHAN MACKANICK 26 40 (3,1)
7 7SPENCER HECKERT 27 42 (1,2)
8 8BRIAN DUNBAR 28 47 (4,3)
9 9CHRISTOPHER KLINE 29 50 (4,2)
10 10JOSEPH POSTULA 30 56 (4,3)
15
13.5 4wd Buggy Non-timing C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS FOKIANOS 21 38 (4,2)
2 2LEVI RAYMOND 22 39 (3,4)
3 3GARY OEHM 23 45 (4,1)
4 4MICHAEL SUNDERLAND 24 45 (3,2)
5 5MIKE BARRETT 25 49 (3,4)
6 6RANDY BURKE 26 50 (3,4)
7 7MIKE KLING 27 50 (4,3)
8 8BRADY LUCAS 28 51 (1,3)
9 9KEVIN PARLETT 29 52 (2,1)
10 10ANDREW DIGIROLAMO 30 53 (3,4)
16
17.5 2wd Buggy Non-timing A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATTHEW GONZALES 1 0 (3,4)
2 2SAMMY MORAN 2 3 (2,4)
3 3DOUG LARIVIERE 3 4 (1,2)
4 4DAVID BATTA 4 4 (1,2)
5 5KYLE GOUGH 5 5 (4,3)
6 6BRENNAN SCHIMMEL 6 6 (3,4)
7 7AJ MARASCO 7 11 (3,1)
8 8MATT WILBERT 8 13 (4,3)
9 9ALLEN HORNE 9 15 (2,1)
10 10JUSTIN GREEN 10 17 (4,3)
17
2wd Modified Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAKOTAH PHEND 1 0 (2,1)
2 2COLE TOLLARD 2 2 (4,3)
3 3TY TESSMANN 3 2 (3,1)
4 4SPENCER RIVKIN 4 4 (4,2)
5 5RYAN CAVALIERI 5 9 (3,2)
6 6CHARLIE MAIORANA 6 11 (2,4)
7 7AYDIN HORNE 7 12 (4,3)
8 8DREIGHTON STOUB 8 13 (4,3)
9 9TOM RINDERKNECHT 9 13 (1,4)
10 10LEE SETSER 10 15 (4,3)
18
17.5 Racing (Stadium) Truck Non-timing A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID BATTA 1 0 (3,1)
2 2MATTHEW GONZALES 2 2 (4,3)
3 3DOUG LARIVIERE 3 4 (4,2)
4 4BRENNAN SCHIMMEL 4 7 (4,2)
5 5SAMMY MORAN 5 7 (1,3)
6 6JUSTIN GREEN 6 11 (3,2)
7 7CHASE RAYMOND 7 12 (1,3)
8 8NATE SUTHERLAND 8 15 (4,3)
9 9TOM SHERMAN 9 16 (1,4)
10 10JUSTIN SHERMAN 10 18 (1,4)
19
Modified Racing (Stadium) Truck A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAKOTAH PHEND 1 0 (4,1)
2 2COLE TOLLARD 2 2 (2,4)
3 3CHASE LEMIEUX 3 2 (3,1)
4 4TY TESSMANN 4 6 (3,2)
5 5RYAN CAVALIERI 5 10 (2,1)
6 6AYDIN HORNE 6 11 (3,2)
7 7CHARLIE MAIORANA 7 14 (3,2)
8 8RON DEVOLL 8 14 (4,2)
9 9TATER SONTAG 9 17 (4,1)
10 10CHASE CHANDLER 10 20 (1,4)
20
17.5 2wd SCT Non-timing A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN SHERMAN 1 0 (3,2)
2 2TOM SHERMAN 2 4 (2,3)
3 3TOM TANNER 3 6 (3,2)
4 4JOSHUA BORING 4 6 (4,1)
5 5TEDDY DAVIS 5 8 (2,1)
21
2wd Modified SCT A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SPENCER RIVKIN 1 0 (4,3)
2 2DAVE MCEWEN 2 4 (4,3)
3 3CHASE CHANDLER 3 6 (3,4)
4 4GARY OEHM 4 8 (4,3)
5 5MIKE SONTAG 5 9 (1,3)
6 6RICHARD LOUIS 6 11 (2,1)
7 7JERRY TOBIAS 7 12 (3,4)
22
13.5 4wd Buggy Non-timing A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID BATTA 1 0 (4,3)
2 2MATTHEW GONZALES 2 2 (2,4)
3 3SAMMY MORAN 3 2 (1,3)
4 4DOUG LARIVIERE 4 6 (2,1)
5 5BRENNAN SCHIMMEL 5 8 (1,4)
6 6KYLE GOUGH 6 9 (2,4)
7 7NATE SUTHERLAND 7 13 (3,1)
8 8SAM ISAACS 8 13 (1,4)
9 9AJ MARASCO 9 17 (4,1)
10 10ALLEN HORNE 10 17 (3,4)
23
4wd Modified Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAKOTAH PHEND 1 0 (4,3)
2 2SPENCER RIVKIN 2 4 (3,4)
3 3RYAN MAIFIELD 3 6 (4,2)
4 4COLE TOLLARD 4 7 (3,2)
5 5TOM RINDERKNECHT 5 8 (1,3)
6 6CHARLIE MAIORANA 6 8 (3,1)
7 7AYDIN HORNE 7 9 (4,2)
8 8RYAN CAVALIERI 8 9 (2,1)
9 9DREIGHTON STOUB 9 13 (3,2)
10 10BROC CHAMPLIN 10 14 (1,3)
24
4wd Modified Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TY TESSMANN 11 16 (4,2)
2 2CHASE LEMIEUX 12 17 (2,4)
3 3LEE SETSER 13 18 (3,1)
4 4CJ JELIN 14 20 (1,4)
5 5MARK SOUSA 15 23 (1,3)
6 6AUSTIN WICK 16 27 (2,3)
7 7ENZO ALBERTONI 17 27 (1,4)
8 8TYLER WHITT 18 29 (4,3)
9 9RON DEVOLL 19 29 (4,1)
10 10AARON KOTHMAN 20 33 (2,4)
25
13.5 4wd Buggy Non-timing B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT WILBERT 11 19 (2,3)
2 2JUSTIN GREEN 12 19 (4,1)
3 3AUSTIN WEILAND 13 21 (3,4)
4 4GREGORY TENNIES 14 24 (2,1)
5 5ANDREW DANIEL 15 24 (1,4)
6 6JOEY CROWN 16 26 (3,1)
7 7ADAM VINK 17 31 (3,4)
8 8ANDREW KOTHMAN 18 31 (3,4)
9 9BILLY SPENCE 19 31 (2,1)
10 10FREDERICK PERKINS 20 36 (3,1)
26
Modified Racing (Stadium) Truck B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERRIC IRVIN 11 22 (4,3)
2 2JERRY TOBIAS 12 24 (1,2)
27
17.5 Racing (Stadium) Truck Non-timing B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN PARLETT 11 22 (1,2)
2 2MIKE KLING 12 22 (4,3)
3 3ALLEN HICKS 13 24 (4,3)
4 4MIKE WINDERS 14 24 (1,2)
5 5TEDDY DAVIS 15 26 (2,1)
6 6RICHARD LOUIS 16 28 (1,2)
7 7DANNY STOJAKOVIC 17 30 (1,2)
28
2wd Modified Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BROC CHAMPLIN 11 15 (3,4)
2 2MARK SOUSA 12 19 (1,2)
3 3AUSTIN WICK 13 20 (1,4)
4 4MATT CLINE 14 22 (4,3)
5 5RON DEVOLL 15 22 (2,1)
6 6CHASE LEMIEUX 16 22 (3,1)
7 7RYAN MAIFIELD 17 23 (1,2)
8 8GREGORY TENNIES 18 27 (3,4)
9 9ENZO ALBERTONI 19 28 (2,3)
10 10AARON KOTHMAN 20 28 (3,2)
29
17.5 2wd Buggy Non-timing B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHASE RAYMOND 11 19 (1,4)
2 2AUSTIN WEILAND 12 21 (1,4)
3 3ANDREW DANIEL 13 22 (3,1)
4 4NATE SUTHERLAND 14 23 (3,4)
5 5ASHTON SCHIMMEL 15 27 (3,4)
6 6JUSTIN SHERMAN 16 27 (1,4)
7 7ANDREW KOTHMAN 17 28 (1,2)
8 8ANDREW DIGIROLAMO 18 31 (3,1)
9 9LEVI RAYMOND 19 31 (3,1)
10 10DJ CRANMER 20 32 (4,2)
30
4wd Modified Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACOB HARDISON 21 34 (1,4)
2 2MATT CLINE 22 36 (2,3)
3 3ETHAN MACKANICK 23 36 (4,3)
4 4SPENCER HECKERT 24 39 (3,1)
5 5KYLE LAYTON 25 41 (1,4)
6 6TATER SONTAG 26 44 (2,3)
7 7CHRISTOPHER KLINE 27 50 (1,2)
8 8BRIAN DUNBAR 28 51 (1,4)
9 9FRANK ROOT 29 52 (2,1)
10 10BRIAN MISKOLCZI 30 55 (3,2)
31
17.5 2wd Buggy Non-timing A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATTHEW GONZALES 1 0 (3,4)
2 2SAMMY MORAN 2 3 (2,4)
3 3DOUG LARIVIERE 3 4 (1,2)
4 4DAVID BATTA 4 4 (1,2)
5 5KYLE GOUGH 5 5 (4,3)
6 6BRENNAN SCHIMMEL 6 6 (3,4)
7 7AJ MARASCO 7 11 (3,1)
8 8MATT WILBERT 8 13 (4,3)
9 9ALLEN HORNE 9 15 (2,1)
10 10JUSTIN GREEN 10 17 (4,3)
32
2wd Modified Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAKOTAH PHEND 1 0 (2,1)
2 2COLE TOLLARD 2 2 (4,3)
3 3TY TESSMANN 3 2 (3,1)
4 4SPENCER RIVKIN 4 4 (4,2)
5 5RYAN CAVALIERI 5 9 (3,2)
6 6CHARLIE MAIORANA 6 11 (2,4)
7 7AYDIN HORNE 7 12 (4,3)
8 8DREIGHTON STOUB 8 13 (4,3)
9 9TOM RINDERKNECHT 9 13 (1,4)
10 10LEE SETSER 10 15 (4,3)
33
17.5 Racing (Stadium) Truck Non-timing A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID BATTA 1 0 (3,1)
2 2MATTHEW GONZALES 2 2 (4,3)
3 3DOUG LARIVIERE 3 4 (4,2)
4 4BRENNAN SCHIMMEL 4 7 (4,2)
5 5SAMMY MORAN 5 7 (1,3)
6 6JUSTIN GREEN 6 11 (3,2)
7 7CHASE RAYMOND 7 12 (1,3)
8 8NATE SUTHERLAND 8 15 (4,3)
9 9TOM SHERMAN 9 16 (1,4)
10 10JUSTIN SHERMAN 10 18 (1,4)
34
Modified Racing (Stadium) Truck A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAKOTAH PHEND 1 0 (4,1)
2 2COLE TOLLARD 2 2 (2,4)
3 3CHASE LEMIEUX 3 2 (3,1)
4 4TY TESSMANN 4 6 (3,2)
5 5RYAN CAVALIERI 5 10 (2,1)
6 6AYDIN HORNE 6 11 (3,2)
7 7CHARLIE MAIORANA 7 14 (3,2)
8 8RON DEVOLL 8 14 (4,2)
9 9TATER SONTAG 9 17 (4,1)
10 10CHASE CHANDLER 10 20 (1,4)
35
17.5 2wd SCT Non-timing A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN SHERMAN 1 0 (3,2)
2 2TOM SHERMAN 2 4 (2,3)
3 3TOM TANNER 3 6 (3,2)
4 4JOSHUA BORING 4 6 (4,1)
5 5TEDDY DAVIS 5 8 (2,1)
36
2wd Modified SCT A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SPENCER RIVKIN 1 0 (4,3)
2 2DAVE MCEWEN 2 4 (4,3)
3 3CHASE CHANDLER 3 6 (3,4)
4 4GARY OEHM 4 8 (4,3)
5 5MIKE SONTAG 5 9 (1,3)
6 6RICHARD LOUIS 6 11 (2,1)
7 7JERRY TOBIAS 7 12 (3,4)
37
13.5 4wd Buggy Non-timing A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID BATTA 1 0 (4,3)
2 2MATTHEW GONZALES 2 2 (2,4)
3 3SAMMY MORAN 3 2 (1,3)
4 4DOUG LARIVIERE 4 6 (2,1)
5 5BRENNAN SCHIMMEL 5 8 (1,4)
6 6KYLE GOUGH 6 9 (2,4)
7 7NATE SUTHERLAND 7 13 (3,1)
8 8SAM ISAACS 8 13 (1,4)
9 9AJ MARASCO 9 17 (4,1)
10 10ALLEN HORNE 10 17 (3,4)
38
4wd Modified Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAKOTAH PHEND 1 0 (4,3)
2 2SPENCER RIVKIN 2 4 (3,4)
3 3RYAN MAIFIELD 3 6 (4,2)
4 4COLE TOLLARD 4 7 (3,2)
5 5TOM RINDERKNECHT 5 8 (1,3)
6 6CHARLIE MAIORANA 6 8 (3,1)
7 7AYDIN HORNE 7 9 (4,2)
8 8RYAN CAVALIERI 8 9 (2,1)
9 9DREIGHTON STOUB 9 13 (3,2)
10 10BROC CHAMPLIN 10 14 (1,3)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track The Tracks at Mimi's
Registrations Entries: 195
Drivers: 91
Total Race Laps 25,829
Total Race Time 115 hours, 20 minutes, 43 seconds
close X