Seeding Round 1 Race Lineup
1
17.5 2wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FREDERICK PERKINS
2 2ASHTON SCHIMMEL
3 3DANNY STOJAKOVIC
4 4ANDREW DANIEL
5 5KEVIN PARLETT
6 6DOUG LARIVIERE
7 7CHRIS FOKIANOS
8 8ANGEL GARCIA
2
17.5 2wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEVI RAYMOND
2 2JUSTIN SHERMAN
3 3JOSEPH DIGIROLAMO
4 4DJ CRANMER
5 5EDGAR COURTEMANCH
6 6BILL JACOBS
7 7TEDDY DAVIS
8 8BRADY LUCAS
3
17.5 2wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BILLY SPENCE
2 2RICHARD LOUIS
3 3NATE SUTHERLAND
4 4ALEXANDER BAILEY
5 5JOEY CROWN
6 6RANDY BURKE
7 7CHASE RAYMOND
8 8ALLEN HORNE
4
17.5 2wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW DIGIROLAMO
2 2ANDREW KOTHMAN
3 3AUSTIN WEILAND
4 4TOM SHERMAN
5 5JUSTIN GREEN
6 6MIKE WINDERS
7 7KYLE GOUGH
8 8MIKE BARRETT
9 9GARY OEHM
5
17.5 2wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT WILBERT
2 2SAMMY MORAN
3 3MATTHEW GONZALES
4 4ANDREW KNAPP
5 5AJ MARASCO
6 6JEFFREY DAYGER
7 7BRENNAN SCHIMMEL
8 8DAVID BATTA
6
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ENZO ALBERTONI
2 2CJ JELIN
3 3SPENCER RIVKIN
4 5RYAN MAIFIELD
5 6RYAN CAVALIERI
6 7DAKOTAH PHEND
7 8MATT CHAMBERS
8 9BRIAN MISKOLCZI
9 10DAVE MCEWEN
7
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHNNY DRAKEFORD
2 2RUSSELL KING
3 3TATER SONTAG
4 4AARON KOTHMAN
5 5TOM RINDERKNECHT
6 6TYLER WHITT
7 7MIKE SONTAG
8 8MARK SOUSA
9 9COLE TOLLARD
10 10GREGORY TENNIES
8
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RON DEVOLL
2 2BRIAN DUNBAR
3 3SPENCER HECKERT
4 4JOSEPH POSTULA
5 5JACOB HARDISON
6 6LEE SETSER
7 7BROC CHAMPLIN
8 8DREIGHTON STOUB
9 9MATT CLINE
10 10CHRIS MASKEY
9
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TY TESSMANN
2 2ERRIC IRVIN
3 3AUSTIN WICK
4 4CHRISTOPHER KLINE
5 5LAYTON MISKOLCZI
6 6AYDIN HORNE
7 7KYLE LAYTON
8 8ETHAN MACKANICK
9 9CHARLIE MAIORANA
10 10CHASE LEMIEUX
10
17.5 Racing (Stadium) Truck Non-timing (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN PARLETT
2 2MATTHEW GONZALES
3 3MIKE WINDERS
4 4DAVID BATTA
5 5RICHARD LOUIS
6 6JUSTIN SHERMAN
7 7BRENNAN SCHIMMEL
8 8NATE SUTHERLAND
9 9ALLEN HICKS
11
17.5 Racing (Stadium) Truck Non-timing (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TEDDY DAVIS
2 2JUSTIN GREEN
3 3DANNY STOJAKOVIC
4 4CHASE RAYMOND
5 5SAMMY MORAN
6 6TOM SHERMAN
7 7DOUG LARIVIERE
8 8MIKE KLING
12
Modified Racing (Stadium) Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TATER SONTAG
2 2DAKOTAH PHEND
3 3CHASE CHANDLER
4 4RON DEVOLL
5 5AYDIN HORNE
6 6CHASE LEMIEUX
13
Modified Racing (Stadium) Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TY TESSMANN
2 2CHARLIE MAIORANA
3 3JERRY TOBIAS
4 4COLE TOLLARD
5 5ERRIC IRVIN
6 6RYAN CAVALIERI
14
17.5 2wd SCT Non-timing (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TEDDY DAVIS
2 2TOM TANNER
3 3JOSHUA BORING
4 4TOM SHERMAN
5 5JUSTIN SHERMAN
15
2wd Modified SCT (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JERRY TOBIAS
2 2RICHARD LOUIS
3 3CHASE CHANDLER
4 4SPENCER RIVKIN
5 5DAVE MCEWEN
6 6GARY OEHM
16
13.5 4wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW DANIEL
2 2ANGEL GARCIA
3 3BRADY LUCAS
4 4ANDREW DIGIROLAMO
5 5JUSTIN GREEN
6 6MATTHEW GONZALES
7 7FREDERICK PERKINS
8 8ANDREW KNAPP
9 9MANNY FLORES
17
13.5 4wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSEPH DIGIROLAMO
2 2DOUG LARIVIERE
3 3MIKE BARRETT
4 4BILLY SPENCE
5 5ANDREW KOTHMAN
6 6KYLE GOUGH
7 7LEVI RAYMOND
8 8MIKE KLING
9 9MICHAEL SUNDERLAND
18
13.5 4wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS FOKIANOS
2 2CRAIG PHILLIPS
3 3SAM ISAACS
4 4JOEY CROWN
5 5BRENNAN SCHIMMEL
6 6NATE SUTHERLAND
7 7AUSTIN WEILAND
8 8KEVIN PARLETT
9 9MATT WILBERT
19
13.5 4wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID BATTA
2 2ADAM VINK
3 3GREGORY TENNIES
4 4JEFFREY DAYGER
5 5RANDY BURKE
6 6AJ MARASCO
7 7ALLEN HORNE
8 8SAMMY MORAN
9 9GARY OEHM
20
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE LAYTON
2 2SPENCER HECKERT
3 3MIKE SONTAG
4 4ERRIC IRVIN
5 5AUSTIN WICK
6 6TATER SONTAG
7 7CHARLIE MAIORANA
8 8FRANK ROOT
9 9CJ JELIN
10 10DAVE MCEWEN
21
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACOB HARDISON
2 2MATT CLINE
3 3DREIGHTON STOUB
4 4TYLER WHITT
5 5ETHAN MACKANICK
6 6MARK SOUSA
7 7RUSSELL KING
8 8SPENCER RIVKIN
9 9JOHNNY DRAKEFORD
10 10MATT CHAMBERS
22
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLE TOLLARD
2 2CHASE LEMIEUX
3 3LEE SETSER
4 4ALEXANDER BAILEY
5 5ENZO ALBERTONI
6 6CHRISTOPHER KLINE
7 7RYAN MAIFIELD
8 8BRIAN MISKOLCZI
9 9LAYTON MISKOLCZI
10 10CHASE CHANDLER
23
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOM RINDERKNECHT
2 2RYAN CAVALIERI
3 3BROC CHAMPLIN
4 4TY TESSMANN
5 5BRIAN DUNBAR
6 6ALLEN HICKS
7 7AYDIN HORNE
8 8RON DEVOLL
9 9AARON KOTHMAN
10 10DAKOTAH PHEND
Event Stats & Details
Race Track The Tracks at Mimi's
Registrations Entries: 195
Drivers: 91
Total Race Laps 25,829
Total Race Time 115 hours, 20 minutes, 43 seconds
close X