Qualifier Round 4 Race Lineup
1
17.5 2wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2EDGAR COURTEMANCH
2 3MIKE BARRETT
3 5RANDY BURKE
4 1ANGEL GARCIA
5 4TEDDY DAVIS
6 6RICHARD LOUIS
7 7JEFFREY DAYGER
8 8BILL JACOBS
9 9ANDREW KNAPP
10 10DANNY STOJAKOVIC
2
17.5 2wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5ASHTON SCHIMMEL
2 3TOM SHERMAN
3 4JOEY CROWN
4 6GARY OEHM
5 2FREDERICK PERKINS
6 8BRADY LUCAS
7 7KEVIN PARLETT
8 10MIKE WINDERS
9 1CHRIS FOKIANOS
10 9JOSEPH DIGIROLAMO
3
17.5 2wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3JUSTIN GREEN
2 4ANDREW DANIEL
3 5NATE SUTHERLAND
4 10ANDREW DIGIROLAMO
5 8LEVI RAYMOND
6 7BILLY SPENCE
7 6ANDREW KOTHMAN
8 9DJ CRANMER
9 2JUSTIN SHERMAN
10 1CHASE RAYMOND
4
17.5 2wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4MATTHEW GONZALES
2 6BRENNAN SCHIMMEL
3 5KYLE GOUGH
4 3DOUG LARIVIERE
5 7AJ MARASCO
6 1DAVID BATTA
7 10MATT WILBERT
8 2SAMMY MORAN
9 9ALLEN HORNE
10 8AUSTIN WEILAND
5
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2JOSEPH POSTULA
2 3DAVE MCEWEN
3 4JOHNNY DRAKEFORD
4 5CHRIS MASKEY
5 1BRIAN MISKOLCZI
6 6ERRIC IRVIN
7 7LAYTON MISKOLCZI
8 9RUSSELL KING
9 8MATT CHAMBERS
10 10MIKE SONTAG
6
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DREIGHTON STOUB
2 2GREGORY TENNIES
3 8KYLE LAYTON
4 4TATER SONTAG
5 7ETHAN MACKANICK
6 6JACOB HARDISON
7 10BRIAN DUNBAR
8 3TYLER WHITT
9 9CHRISTOPHER KLINE
10 5SPENCER HECKERT
7
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5BROC CHAMPLIN
2 9LEE SETSER
3 6CHASE LEMIEUX
4 7MATT CLINE
5 1AUSTIN WICK
6 8AARON KOTHMAN
7 2RON DEVOLL
8 4ENZO ALBERTONI
9 10CJ JELIN
10 3MARK SOUSA
8
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3TY TESSMANN
2 4COLE TOLLARD
3 8RYAN CAVALIERI
4 2SPENCER RIVKIN
5 1DAKOTAH PHEND
6 9AYDIN HORNE
7 6CHARLIE MAIORANA
8 5RYAN MAIFIELD
9 7TOM RINDERKNECHT
9
17.5 Racing (Stadium) Truck Non-timing (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3NATE SUTHERLAND
2 1TOM SHERMAN
3 2JUSTIN SHERMAN
4 4KEVIN PARLETT
5 8MIKE KLING
6 10ALLEN HICKS
7 5MIKE WINDERS
8 7RICHARD LOUIS
9 6TEDDY DAVIS
10 9DANNY STOJAKOVIC
10
17.5 Racing (Stadium) Truck Non-timing (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID BATTA
2 3MATTHEW GONZALES
3 2DOUG LARIVIERE
4 4SAMMY MORAN
5 7JUSTIN GREEN
6 6CHASE RAYMOND
7 5BRENNAN SCHIMMEL
11
Modified Racing (Stadium) Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHARLIE MAIORANA
2 2RON DEVOLL
3 3TATER SONTAG
4 4CHASE CHANDLER
5 5ERRIC IRVIN
6 6JERRY TOBIAS
12
Modified Racing (Stadium) Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3CHASE LEMIEUX
2 4TY TESSMANN
3 1DAKOTAH PHEND
4 2COLE TOLLARD
5 6AYDIN HORNE
6 5RYAN CAVALIERI
13
17.5 2wd SCT Non-timing (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN SHERMAN
2 2TOM SHERMAN
3 3TOM TANNER
4 4JOSHUA BORING
5 5TEDDY DAVIS
14
2wd Modified SCT (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SPENCER RIVKIN
2 2DAVE MCEWEN
3 3CHASE CHANDLER
4 5GARY OEHM
5 4MIKE SONTAG
6 6RICHARD LOUIS
7 7JERRY TOBIAS
15
13.5 4wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7ANDREW DIGIROLAMO
2 2RANDY BURKE
3 6CRAIG PHILLIPS
4 3MIKE KLING
5 4JOSEPH DIGIROLAMO
6 1KEVIN PARLETT
7 5ANGEL GARCIA
8 8JEFFREY DAYGER
9 9ANDREW KNAPP
10 10MANNY FLORES
16
13.5 4wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4ANDREW KOTHMAN
2 1ADAM VINK
3 3FREDERICK PERKINS
4 5LEVI RAYMOND
5 2CHRIS FOKIANOS
6 7MICHAEL SUNDERLAND
7 9MIKE BARRETT
8 6BRADY LUCAS
9 8GARY OEHM
17
13.5 4wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 9ALLEN HORNE
2 6AUSTIN WEILAND
3 1MATT WILBERT
4 7JOEY CROWN
5 3AJ MARASCO
6 8BILLY SPENCE
7 4JUSTIN GREEN
8 2GREGORY TENNIES
9 5ANDREW DANIEL
18
13.5 4wd Buggy Non-timing (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3DAVID BATTA
2 2SAMMY MORAN
3 1MATTHEW GONZALES
4 5DOUG LARIVIERE
5 6KYLE GOUGH
6 8NATE SUTHERLAND
7 7SAM ISAACS
8 4BRENNAN SCHIMMEL
19
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2BRIAN MISKOLCZI
2 3DAVE MCEWEN
3 5MIKE SONTAG
4 10ALLEN HICKS
5 4CHASE CHANDLER
6 8RUSSELL KING
7 6LAYTON MISKOLCZI
8 7ERRIC IRVIN
9 1JOHNNY DRAKEFORD
10 9MATT CHAMBERS
20
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 8SPENCER HECKERT
2 1TYLER WHITT
3 3MATT CLINE
4 6ETHAN MACKANICK
5 4KYLE LAYTON
6 5TATER SONTAG
7 2RON DEVOLL
8 9BRIAN DUNBAR
9 7CHRISTOPHER KLINE
10 10FRANK ROOT
21
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DREIGHTON STOUB
2 5LEE SETSER
3 4TY TESSMANN
4 6MARK SOUSA
5 3CJ JELIN
6 7AUSTIN WICK
7 2CHASE LEMIEUX
8 8ENZO ALBERTONI
9 9AARON KOTHMAN
10 10JACOB HARDISON
22
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAKOTAH PHEND
2 3SPENCER RIVKIN
3 6COLE TOLLARD
4 7CHARLIE MAIORANA
5 5TOM RINDERKNECHT
6 8AYDIN HORNE
7 9BROC CHAMPLIN
8 4RYAN MAIFIELD
9 2RYAN CAVALIERI
Event Stats & Details
Race Track The Tracks at Mimi's
Registrations Entries: 195
Drivers: 91
Total Race Laps 25,829
Total Race Time 115 hours, 20 minutes, 43 seconds
close X